Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу 2019 в сша


Чемпионат мира по жиму лежа классическому среди мужчин 2019 г в Японии г. Токио | Пауэрлифтинг рейтинг

Опубликовано пн, 05/13/2019 - 12:58 пользователем Евгений Машков

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Men's Open Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
 -59kg
1.Karaman Abdulkarim1994KAZ58,921167,5172,5175,5-w175,5943,4112
2.Kume Ryohei1988JPN58,663155,0162,5172,5162,5876,919
3.Wszola Dariusz1978POL58,925145,0150,0152,5152,5819,308
4.Purevsuren Bat-Amgalan1987MGL58,744135,0135,0150,0150,0808,137
5.Thomas Daniel1985GBR58,802145,0147,5152,5147,5793,836
 -66kg
1.Berglund Eddie1995SWE65,968200,0214,0-w221,0-w221,01074,7412
2.Saito Keita1982JPN65,529170,0170,0175,0175,0855,389
3.Fukuda Masashi1984JPN65,8214157,5160,0165,0165,0803,228
4.Myers Quentin1986USA64,3413152,5160,0165,0160,0794,157
5.Ziemer Philipp1990GER65,7410150,0157,5162,5157,5767,396
6. Salmen Azat1989KAZ65,9611155,0160,0162,5155,0753,035
7.Bejashvili Giorgi1980GEO65,986150,0160,0165,0150,0728,474
8.Suen Kelvin1983CAN64,6616132,5140,0142,5140,0691,573
9.Cheung Ho Man1986HKG66,0015115,0130,0140,0130,0630,842
10.Jennings Chris1995GBR65,367120,0127,5130,0120,0586,951
 -74kg
1.Kodama Daiki1979JPN73,784210,0-w1221,0-w225,0-w225,0999,1012
2.Chuprinko Ivan1986UKR73,087205,0213,0-w221,5213,0952,779
3.Poyet Bastien1995FRA72,366197,5205,0210,0205,0924,078
4.Garbas Marcin1985POL73,722185,0190,0197,5190,0843,977
5.Manenkoff Jason1982USA73,889177,5187,5187,5177,5787,026
6.Wright Joshua1986GER72,588157,5162,5162,5162,5730,395
7.Nguyen Loc1989CAN72,543150,0157,5160,0160,0719,444
8.Potter Danny1981GBR73,385147,5155,0160,0160,0713,013
9.Ishikawa Kazuhiro1985PHI73,801120,0130,0135,0130,0576,472
 -83kg
1.Suzuki Yusuke1984JPN80,6011207,5215,5-w216,5-w216,5 899,6712
2.Tsaturian Volodymyr1995UKR82,3813197,5205,0216,0-w216,0883,609
3.Gabelaia Davit1989GEO82,7014200,0205,0205,0200,0815,848
4.Scheel Gerrit1991GER82,4417190,0197,5202,5197,5807,437
5.Galdan Orgilbold1986MGL82,4621197,5202,5205,0197,5807,306
6.Beck-Gundersen Kim1985NOR82,2210187,5195,0200,0195,0798,725
7.McLellan Ryan1993CAN82,0616170,0177,5185,0185,0758,774
8.Kraushofer Juergen1993AUT78,7612175,0185,0185,0175,0739,383
9.Teague Chris1991GBR82,8222160,0167,5172,5172,5702,832
10.Szivos Adam1992HUN81,9815165,0170,0172,5170,0697,671
11.Magee Dan1995GBR81,4620147,5155,0160,0160,0659,571
12.Hussain Sajad1986IND79,6618132,5140,0147,5140,0586,391
Giligashvili Levani1982GEO81,2419182,5190,0190,0DSQ
 -93kg
1.Tsoy Vyacheslav1984KAZ90,281227,5230,0235,0230,0883,2412
2.Tyborczyk Pawel1979POL92,4215210,0217,5220,0220,0831,809
3.Cieri Dennis1968USA92,3610217,5230,0232,5217,5822,708
4.Krymov Andrii1985UKR92,925212,5215,0220,0215,0810,017
5.Grahn Marcus1990SWE92,824200,0212,5220,0212,5801,166
6.Tsend-Ayush Otgondalai1981MGL93,0014202,5212,5220,0212,5800,145
7.Karalashvili Shalva1994GEO91,429190,0200,0207,5207,5790,184
8.Saito Manabu1981JPN92,267200,0202,5217,5202,5766,493
9.Midtby Andre1991NOR92,226 190,0200,0207,5200,0757,252
10.De Pender Tanno1992NED92,3613182,5190,0192,5190,0718,661
11.Nemes Robert1986HUN88,922175,0182,5182,5182,5707,951
12.Fraser Joel1995GBR92,028175,0182,5185,0182,5691,961
Khumuugul Battumur1974MGL92,9611205,0205,0205,0DSQ
 -105kg
1.Amendola Joseph1994USA104,0622243,0-w247,5-w260,0247,5867,9812
2.Enkhbayar Sodnompiljee1985MGL104,1024240,0247,0-w252,5247,0866,039
3.Dudley Michael1987USA103,2020237,5245,0-w252,5245,0863,598
4.Degtiarev Sergei1992RUS104,7829232,5240,0-c248,0240,0838,177
5.Eriksson Josef1992SWE101,1821220,0232,5235,0235,0838,536
6.Parkhomenko Sergii1988UKR99,4817230,0237,5240,0230,0829,425
7.Bast Jan1977GER98,4427227,5-c1230,0230,0227,5825,864
8.Scheel Christoph1985GER102,0219220,0225,0230,0225,0798,763
9.Henriksson Anders1975SWE103,8818215,0222,5222,5215,0754,862
10.Kim Song Gi1972JPN100,3425210,0215,0215,0210,0753,251
11.Kumar Parul1986IND94,8023180,0185,0210,0185,0687,951
12.Young Colin1957RSA104,6628170,0180,0180,0170,0594,261
 -120kg
1.Paulauskas Amandas1987LTU119,428242,5245,0247,5247,5800,7412
2.Henning Andreas1982SWE117,4214232,5242,5245,0245,0800,269
3.Martin Shane1988CAN118,065225,0235,0242,5242,5789,678
4.Guidice Nicholas1987USA113,1212225,0232,5240,0240,0800,917
5.Juzups Maris1988LAT119,409225,0235,0242,5235,0760,426
6.Khamov Aleksey1991RUS113,003225,0232,5240,0232,5776,395
7.Sistonen Simo1983FIN118,264225,0232,5237,5225,0732,054
8.Demcak Pavol1977CZE118,4211210,0222,5230,0222,5723,383
9.Schauer Kornel1977HUN110,761217,5220,0225,0220,0743,322
10.Ohara Kazumasa1991JPN117,802220,0230,0235,0220,0717,391
11.Feigl Istvan1988HUN119,226190,0200,0205,0205,0664,041
12.Nowalinski Michal1988POL117,0610195,0195,0200,0195,0638,251
Odontungalag Munkhbat1982MGL118,9813215,0215,0215,0DSQ
Tumurbaatar Erdenekhuu1985MGL119,767200,0200,0200,0DSQ
 120+kg
1.Davis Thomas1992USA200,4015285,0300,0-w318,0300,0751,7212
2.Sundelin Joel 1994SWE136,4016242,5247,5252,5252,5760,119
3.Laskawski Adam1995POL137,4022240,0245,0250,0250,0749,748
4.Young Gregory1982CAN153,7625242,5252,5252,5242,5687,117
5.Lupac David1991CZE154,1017227,5237,5245,0237,5672,256
6.Nergui Yalalt1982MGL144,1218235,0242,5247,5235,0687,775
7.Snijders Jordy1986NED126,2419232,5240,0240,0232,5729,524
8.Brignall Matt1992GBR163,8821202,5215,0222,5215,0590,953
9.Csullog Bela1988HUN129,3824200,0200,0202,5202,5627,172
10.Singh Gurkirat1995IND125,4823155,0155,0   X155,0488,361
Masse Romuald1992FRA149,2820245,0255,0255,0DSQ
Nation (points)
1. Japan50  [12+12+9+9+8]   4434,27 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America47  [12+12+8+8+7]   4106,90 IPF Pts
3. Sweden42  [12+9+9+6+6]   4274,80 IPF Pts
4. Poland33  [9+8+8+7+1]   3883,05 IPF Pts
5. Mongolia32  [9+7+6+5+5]   3969,37 IPF Pts
6. Ukraine30  [9+9+7+5]   3475,81 IPF Pts
7. Kazakhstan29  [12+12+5]   2579,68 IPF Pts
8. Canada26  [8+7+4+4+3]   3646,56 IPF Pts
9. Germany25  [7+6+5+4+3]   3929,83 IPF Pts
10. Georgia16  [8+4+4]   2334,49 IPF Pts
11. Great Britain15  [6+3+3+2+1]   3492,59 IPF Pts
12. Lithuania12  [12]   800,74 IPF Pts
13. Russia12  [7+5]   1614,55 IPF Pts
14. Czechia9  [6+3]   1395,63 IPF Pts
15. France8  [8]   924,07 IPF Pts
16. Norway7  [5+2]   1555,97 IPF Pts
17. Hungary7  [2+2+1+1+1]   3440,16 IPF Pts
18. Latvia6  [6]   760,42 IPF Pts
19. Netherlands5  [4+1]   1448,18 IPF Pts
20. Finland4  [4]   732,05 IPF Pts
21. Austria3  [3]   739,38 IPF Pts
22. India3  [1+1+1]   1762,71 IPF Pts
23. Hong Kong2  [2]   630,84 IPF Pts
24. Philippines2  [2]   576,47 IPF Pts
25. South Africa1  [1]   594,26 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Berglund EddieSweden65,96221,01074,74021
2.Kodama DaikiJapan73,78225,0999,09761
3.Chuprinko IvanUkraine73,08213,0952,76942
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUT = AustriaHUN = HungaryPHI = Philippines
CAN = CanadaIND = IndiaPOL = Poland
CZE = CzechiaJPN = JapanRSA = South Africa
FIN = FinlandKAZ = KazakhstanRUS = Russia
FRA = FranceLAT = LatviaSWE = Sweden
GBR = Great BritainLTU = LithuaniaUKR = Ukraine
GEO = GeorgiaMGL = MongoliaUSA = U.S.America
GER = GermanyNED = Netherlands
HKG = Hong KongNOR = Norway
INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Men's Classic Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1.Kuvaldin Ivan2001KAZ52,726112,5117,5120,0120,0718,8912
2.Fujita Kaito2001JPN52,86382,587,590,090,0536,429
3.Kauranen Anton2003FIN51,94180,087,587,587,5531,098
 -59kg
1.Debicki Radoslaw2001POL58,961097,5105,0107,5107,5576,1012
2.Abdurashidov Abdurakhman2003KAZ58,38897,5102,5105,0105,0567,869
3.Watanabe Shokei2001JPN58,48795,0100,0105,0105,0566,958
4.Vakhrushev Konstantin2003RUS57,06985,095,0102,5102,5566,477
 -66kg
1.Morozov Vladislav2001KAZ64,9211137,5142,5147,5142,5701,5412
2.Boutin Raphael2001CAN65,8616130,0137,5145,0137,5668,589
3.Marquez Kelvin2001USA65,3013110,0115,0115,0115,0562,838
4.Ishiwata Taisei2001JPN65,1612100,0107,5110,0110,0539,237
5.Thompson Tucker2003USA62,141480,090,095,095,0484,946
6.Hornik David2004CZE62,301570,082,592,582,5419,775
 -74kg
1.Magiera Wojciech2001POL73,5217127,5135,0140,0140,0622,7612
 -83kg
1.Kabyldinov Dmitriy2002KAZ82,5022150,0157,5162,5162,5663,8612
2.Jiang Andrew2001USA82,4520150,0155,0160,0155,0633,459
3.Goto Yusei2002JPN81,6521140,0145,0150,0150,0617,278
4.Tomita Shinnosuke2001JPN82,8519140,0145,0150,0145,0590,517
5.Owen Ed2003GBR82,0518110,0117,5122,5117,5481,666
 -93kg
1.Ergin Viktor2002RUS90,1024155,0160,0162,5162,5624,7812
2.Kowalczyk Michal2001POL85,1525145,0150,0160,0160,0639,289
3.Tyagi Akash2001IND92,7526120,0130,0135,0135,0509,188
 -105kg
1.Toth Nicolas2001CZE103,7528155,0165,0172,5165,0579,8612
2.Mori Naoya2001JPN103,6029125,0132,5137,5132,5466,149
3.Rashidov Anatoliy2004KAZ93,7527110,0120,0120,0110,0411,998
 -120kg
1.Ostrovskiy Klim2003KAZ114,0532175,0182,5187,5187,5622,9412
2.Crossley Ed2002GBR105,8031140,0145,0147,5147,5512,329
3.Worden Reese2001USA115,0530130,0142,5147,5147,5487,798
 120+kg
1.Belousov Ivan2001RUS135,1036155,0162,5177,5177,5537,4712
2.Veach Hunter2002USA122,1537165,0170,0177,5170,0543,469
3.Strzyga Kordian2002POL168,0034155,0162,5172,5162,5441,988
4.Rudenko Nikita2001KAZ120,8035140,0150,0162,5150,0482,627
5.Tuszynski Bartlomiej2003POL139,6033115,0122,5130,0130,0387,456
Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   3275,09 IPF Pts
2. Poland47  [12+12+9+8+6]   2667,57 IPF Pts
3. Japan41  [9+9+8+8+7]   2777,28 IPF Pts
4. U.S.America40  [9+9+8+8+6]   2712,48 IPF Pts
5. Russia31  [12+12+7]   1728,73 IPF Pts
6. Czechia17  [12+5]   999,63 IPF Pts
7. Great Britain15  [9+6]   993,97 IPF Pts
8. Canada9  [9]   668,58 IPF Pts
9. Finland8  [8]   531,09 IPF Pts
10. India8  [8]   509,18 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Kuvaldin IvanKazakhstan52,72120,0718,88551
2.Morozov VladislavKazakhstan64,92142,5701,54081
3.Boutin RaphaelCanada65,86137,5668,58382
Juniors
 -53kg
1.Shamuratov Furkat1996KAZ52,701105,0115,0125,0125,0749,3512
 -59kg
1.Moriki Tsubasa1999JPN57,852145,0152,5155,0152,5833,6512
2.Kanalbekov Farkhad1996KAZ58,903135,0140,0145,0145,0779,079
3.Yeng Charlie1997USA58,904125,0130,0142,5142,5765,588
 -66kg
1.Tsuchida Masaomi1996JPN65,4511160,0165,0172,5172,5843,8912
2.Sahari Medhi1996FRA65,957152,5162,5170,0170,0826,259
3.Marcel Tyler1996USA65,708152,5160,0162,5162,5792,248
4.Ushiyama Kyota1997JPN65,6510150,0157,5160,0160,0780,527
5.Grochalski Konrad1996POL65,356142,5147,5150,0150,0734,446
6.Jurkans Edgars1998LAT65,859135,0142,5150,0142,5693,085
7.Leaper James1997GBR64,955120,0125,0125,0120,0590,124
Od-Erdene Usukhbayar1996MGL65,0512140,0140,0140,0DSQ
 -74kg
1.Kim Andrey1996KAZ73,0518175,0177,5180,0177,5793,9512
2.Fukuda Tadahiro1996JPN73,5514165,0172,5180,0172,5767,469
3.Enkhjargal Galbayar1997MGL73,5516170,0170,0170,0170,0756,318
4.Zhaltayev Kozhakhmet2000KAZ73,9013160,0160,0175,0160,0709,127
5.Tatar Sandor1999HUN72,5017140,0140,0145,0145,0652,116
Yarzhemskyi Vadym1999UKR73,9015170,0170,0170,0DSQ
 -83kg
1.Nandoshvili Jemali1998GEO81,6821192,5200,0205,5-wj205,5845,7512
2.Yudchenko Sergey1996KAZ80,6023160,0180,0192,5192,5799,839
3.Levenchuk Sergey1998KAZ81,5019180,0187,5192,5187,5772,828
4.Nishimura Shota1999JPN81,6426175,0182,5190,0182,5751,267
5.Okano Taro1997JPN82,5420170,0172,5175,0172,5704,526
6.Piecha Konrad1997POL81,2825155,0160,0172,5160,0660,625
Klak Hubert1996POL79,9622190,0190,0190,0DSQ
 -93kg
1.Tezichev Kirill1997KAZ89,6230195,0202,5207,5207,5800,7412
2.Florelius Jacob1998NOR92,6031182,5187,5195,0187,5707,999
3.Stroem-Larsen Andre1996NOR91,0828177,5177,5182,5182,5696,688
4.Schuster Easton1996USA92,4229175,0180,0187,5180,0680,547
5.Denno Tomonori1997JPN92,3032165,0175,0180,0175,0662,196
 -105kg
1.Takimoto Takahiro1996JPN101,9037210,0220,5-wj222,0-wj222,0788,6912
2.Simakhin Roman1996RUS100,7238200,0210,0221,5210,0751,489
3.Pedersen Liljeberg Joakim1997NOR104,6835197,5200,0205,0205,0716,428
4.Swierczynski Adrian1996POL104,2236185,0192,5200,0192,5674,577
5.Peyraud Nicolas1999FRA104,7433190,0197,5202,5190,0663,816
6.Flueras Christian1996GER102,5434177,5185,0185,0177,5628,255
7.Baffia Daniel1999HUN96,5039135,0145,0150,0145,0533,114
 -120kg
1.Nagoshi Yuki1998JPN107,1443190,0205,0212,5205,0706,4612
2.Stouffer Brandon1996USA118,7840190,0205,0215,0205,0665,439
3.Jagiello Kamil1998POL105,8842195,0200,0207,5200,0694,168
4.Horne Bradley1997GBR119,0241190,0197,5210,0197,5640,397
 120+kg
1.Vero Alex1996HUN177,6045210,0217,5225,0225,0595,6012
2.Guest Bourne Josh1997GBR150,5246190,0195,0197,5195,0558,729
3.Kral Tomas1996CZE148,4644180,0190,0190,0190,0548,188
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   3940,15 IPF Pts
2. Kazakhstan54  [12+12+12+9+9]   3922,94 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America32  [9+8+8+7]   2903,78 IPF Pts
4. Poland26  [8+7+6+5]   2763,79 IPF Pts
5. Norway25  [9+8+8]   2121,09 IPF Pts
6. Hungary22  [12+6+4]   1780,82 IPF Pts
7. Great Britain20  [9+7+4]   1789,23 IPF Pts
8. France15  [9+6]   1490,06 IPF Pts
9. Georgia12  [12]   845,75 IPF Pts
10. Russia9  [9]   751,48 IPF Pts
11. Mongolia8  [8]   756,31 IPF Pts
12. Czechia8  [8]   548,18 IPF Pts
13. Latvia5  [5]   693,08 IPF Pts
14. Germany5  [5]   628,25 IPF Pts
—  Ukraine
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Nandoshvili JemaliGeorgia81,68205,5845,75451
2.Tsuchida MasaomiJapan65,45172,5843,88991
3.Moriki TsubasaJapan57,85152,5833,64931
Masters 1
 -59kg
1.Ogasawara Yasushi1972JPN56,5011155,0160,5-w1162,5-w1162,5909,1112
2.Sledz Slawomir1976POL58,6510140,0145,0150,0150,0809,309
3.Toh Zack1973SIN58,551295,0112,5115,0115,0620,608
 -66kg
1.Virgilio Manuel1974FRA64,9526160,0160,0167,5167,5824,7612
2.Nakama Yoshito1973JPN65,4529157,5165,0165,0165,0807,099
3.Halmesmaki Tomi1976FIN65,8528142,5145,0147,5145,0705,288
4.Solomon Todd1970USA64,7527132,5137,5145,0137,5678,367
5.Mandakh Gansukh1977MGL64,9530137,5137,5145,0137,5676,566
 -74kg
1.Fiebig Michal1978POL73,1050160,0165,0167,5167,5748,7312
2.Matsumoto Kenichiro1975JPN73,3051160,0165,0170,0165,0735,969
3.Zelazko Bartosz1973POL73,6047152,5155,0157,5155,0689,088
4.Nembrot Jean-Pierre1974FRA72,4048145,0150,0155,0145,0652,827
5.Egerdahl Bjorn-Andre1970NOR73,3046137,5142,5145,0145,0646,566
6.Potter Thomas1977USA72,8049137,5142,5155,0142,5638,785
7.Bochmann Danny1976GER73,6545115,0120,0122,5122,5543,974
 -83kg
1.Lenglet Florent1979FRA82,0219185,0190,0198,0190,0779,5812
2.Sakai Yasuyuki1973JPN82,4616180,0180,0180,0180,0735,699
3.Perichon Remi1976FRA82,3422175,0180,0180,0175,0715,978
4.Ganjuur Gantugs1978MGL81,6018160,0167,5175,0167,5689,687
5.Niedziela Sebastian1979POL79,4220160,0167,5167,5160,0671,796
6.Hammarsten Martin1976SWE82,2017145,0152,5160,0152,5624,575
7.Kumar Raj1975IND81,6624132,5137,5142,5142,5586,314
8.Asrian Artak1979NED82,5621135,0142,5155,0142,5581,753
9.Kluwe Jan1974GER80,5825132,5132,5137,5137,5571,132
10.Debicki Tomasz1974POL81,4226110,0120,0125,0125,0515,281
11.King Robert1974CAN81,9423120,0125,0125,0120,0492,391
 -93kg
1.Galayda Andrey1972RUS92,0028190,0197,5205,0205,0777,4012
2.Wray Sheridan1974GBR92,8022180,0192,5202,5180,0678,719
3.Zakor Tibor1979HUN92,9627170,0175,0177,5177,5668,538
4.Briere Nicolas1972FRA91,9030170,0175,0175,0175,0664,097
5.Hornik Jiri1978CZE91,1826125,0145,0177,5145,0553,086
Takeda Munehisa1978JPN92,6623182,5182,5182,5DSQ
 -105kg
1.Milovanov Pavel1977RUS104,5020210,0220,0-c1228,0220,0769,6112
2.Kassai Masahiko1971JPN102,9528210,0212,5220,0212,5750,219
3.Walter Chris1971USA99,7021195,0195,0205,0205,0738,278
4.Bouteiller Marc1971FRA103,0025200,0205,0207,5205,0723,537
5.Kuusikko Jussi1975FIN103,3530185,0195,0202,5195,0686,836
6.Berke Lorand1979HUN104,1026180,0187,5192,5187,5657,525
7.Kuehl Jan1971GER98,2024180,0185,0190,0185,0672,654
8.Kraemer Thomas1970GER103,3523172,5180,0187,5180,0634,033
9.Ballil Nezar1978MOR95,2522170,0172,5172,5170,0630,252
10.Kelemen Richard1975HUN99,2027145,0155,0165,0165,0596,141
Fominas Alius1974LTU104,1529202,5202,5202,5DSQ
 -120kg
1.Demcak Pavol1977CZE117,3011212,5220,0225,0225,0735,4412
2.Schauer Kornel1977HUN111,001212,5217,5222,5222,5750,819
3.Sirianni Dominic1977USA119,8518212,5220,0227,5220,0710,458
4.Fuchino Shigeki1977JPN119,2016200,0210,0215,0215,0696,457
5.Pavlikov Ruslan1978RUS114,4015210,0212,5220,0212,5704,646
6.Duval Charles1972FRA119,3017195,0200,0202,5200,0647,635
7.Robertson Scott1970CAN116,6021197,5207,5220,0197,5647,874
 120+kg
1.Abdullah Umar1979USA174,0532215,0235,0252,5235,0627,7712
2.Baker Chris1974GBR143,1037210,0217,5225,0225,0660,969
3.Soukal Jaroslav1972CZE173,8536217,5225,0225,0217,5581,508
4.Korhonen Vesa1974FIN134,5034205,0215,0217,5215,0652,227
5.Wolf Sascha1977GER139,0038207,5215,0217,5215,0641,146
6.Brunnenkref Thomas1977GER122,2035172,5177,5177,5172,5551,315
7.Ramirez Jhonatan1979MEX126,8533165,0172,5172,5172,5540,174
8.Ebita Akira1979JPN137,5031145,0155,0165,0165,0495,183
Nation (points)
1. Japan48  [12+9+9+9+9]   3938,06 IPF Pts
2. France46  [12+12+8+7+7]   3707,92 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America40  [12+8+8+7+5]   3393,62 IPF Pts
4. Poland36  [12+9+8+6+1]   3434,17 IPF Pts
5. Russia30  [12+12+6]   2251,66 IPF Pts
6. Czechia26  [12+8+6]   1870,01 IPF Pts
7. Hungary23  [9+8+5+1]   2672,99 IPF Pts
8. Germany22  [6+5+4+4+3]   3043,09 IPF Pts
9. Finland21  [8+7+6]   2044,33 IPF Pts
10. Great Britain18  [9+9]   1339,67 IPF Pts
11. Mongolia13  [7+6]   1366,25 IPF Pts
12. Singapore8  [8]   620,60 IPF Pts
13. Norway6  [6]   646,56 IPF Pts
14. Sweden5  [5]   624,57 IPF Pts
15. Canada5  [4+1]   1140,26 IPF Pts
16. India4  [4]   586,31 IPF Pts
17. Mexico4  [4]   540,17 IPF Pts
18. Netherlands3  [3]   581,75 IPF Pts
19. Morocco2  [2]   630,25 IPF Pts
—  Lithuania
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Ogasawara YasushiJapan56,50162,5909,10711
2.Virgilio ManuelFrance64,95167,5824,75711
3.Sledz SlawomirPoland58,65150,0809,29682
Masters 2
 -59kg
1.Takada Yuji1965JPN58,608140,0150,0-w2152,0-w2152,0820,8012
2.Seelye-James Alan1966USA58,60992,5100,0105,0105,0565,859
3.Hamaissia Ali1967FRA57,95795,0100,0102,5102,5558,148
 -66kg
1.Chernyshov Oleksandr1966UKR65,8523140,0145,0147,5147,5717,4812
2.Nakama Hayato1968JPN65,1524135,0140,0145,0145,0711,739
3.Petrencak Steve1968USA65,9025137,5140,0142,5140,0680,448
4.Staegemann Mike1969GER65,0022115,0120,0122,5122,5602,077
 -74kg
1.Fronzaglia Damian1965USA73,3540165,0170,0180,5170,0757,9112
2.Vaisanen Markku1965FIN73,2044160,0167,5170,0160,0714,379
3.Poehls Andreas1968GER73,3041145,0150,0150,0150,0668,918
4.Hayashi Kenichiro1967JPN72,9542140,0145,0145,0145,0648,977
5.Verhaege Eric1963FRA72,9543125,0132,5135,0135,0604,106
 -83kg
1.Neveykov Alexey1966RUS82,8014175,0180,0185,5-w2185,5755,9812
2.Vahtolammi Harri1963FIN81,0813162,5165,0170,0170,0703,219
3.Sakamoto Katsunori1968JPN81,5410170,0180,0182,5170,0700,368
4.Fornander Patrik1967SWE83,0012155,0165,0167,5155,0630,487
5.Poyet Bruno1968FRA82,3615142,5150,0155,0150,0613,476
6.Houari Nasseur1964FRA81,4411135,0145,0145,0135,0556,475
 -93kg
1.Cieri Dennis1968USA92,7410200,0202,5202,5200,0754,4512
2.Burns Mike1966USA91,7019172,5177,5185,0185,0703,069
3.France Herve1966FRA92,1017175,0180,0185,0180,0682,098
4.Inoue Masao1969JPN92,4020170,0177,5180,0177,5671,187
5.Lemagnen Yves1966FRA92,1621170,0170,0182,5170,0643,916
 -105kg
1.Ito Satoshi1966JPN104,5012205,0207,5222,5207,5725,9112
2.Tsevegsuren Munkhbaatar1969MGL104,4018182,5187,5187,5182,5638,889
3.Sjodin Gord1966CAN98,3517150,0160,0172,5172,5626,618
4.Haensicke Peer1961GER99,1515170,0170,0170,0170,0614,397
5.Giles Marc1964GBR104,5019152,5162,5175,0162,5568,596
6.Wudtke Martin1967GER102,6013152,5157,5157,5152,5539,625
7.Eide Olsen Asgeir1965NOR100,7516137,5145,0152,5145,0518,884
Succarotte Anthony1964USA103,1514200,0200,0200,0DSQ
 -120kg
1.Wada Kohei1964JPN119,7014210,0215,0225,0215,0694,8212
2.Doan David1964USA118,4513205,0205,0205,0205,0666,479
3.Yamasaki Eijiro1969JPN118,8612170,0190,0195,0190,0616,588
 120+kg
1.Cserna Janos1968HUN124,9525212,5217,5222,5217,5686,3712
2.Dibert Joe1969USA136,2530212,5217,5225,0217,5655,349
3.Minelle Jean-Yves1966FRA122,8028202,5205,0207,5207,5661,148
4.Ruzicka Lubomir1967CZE127,9527197,5205,0207,5205,0638,717
5.Lefebvre Patrice1962FRA149,3029180,0190,0207,5190,0546,646
6.Beres John1967CAN130,2526145,0150,0152,5152,5470,975
Nation (points)
1. Japan53  [12+12+12+9+8]   3653,62 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America51  [12+12+9+9+9]   3537,23 IPF Pts
3. France36  [8+8+8+6+6]   3158,76 IPF Pts
4. Germany27  [8+7+7+5]   2424,99 IPF Pts
5. Finland18  [9+9]   1417,58 IPF Pts
6. Canada13  [8+5]   1097,57 IPF Pts
7. Russia12  [12]   755,98 IPF Pts
8. Ukraine12  [12]   717,48 IPF Pts
9. Hungary12  [12]   686,37 IPF Pts
10. Mongolia9  [9]   638,88 IPF Pts
11. Czechia7  [7]   638,71 IPF Pts
12. Sweden7  [7]   630,48 IPF Pts
13. Great Britain6  [6]   568,59 IPF Pts
14. Norway4  [4]   518,88 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Takada YujiJapan58,60152,0820,79751
2.Fronzaglia DamianU.S.America73,35170,0757,91421
3.Neveykov AlexeyRussia82,80185,5755,98111
Masters 3
 -59kg
1.Isagawa Hiroyuki1953JPN58,745110,0115,0120,0115,0618,7112
2.Pavlov Savelii1957RUS58,46695,0102,5107,5-c3107,5580,729
 -66kg
1.Yoshidome Shinichi1957JPN64,8021125,0130,0130,0130,0640,7912
2.Flink Seppo1953FIN64,961982,587,590,090,0441,879
3.Sundstol Birger1954NOR64,981882,587,592,587,5429,418
Toyama Naoto1959JPN65,4620135,5135,5135,5DSQ
 -74kg
1.Sides Daniel1956USA72,8038135,0137,5149,0137,5616,3012
2.Graupner Joachim1958GER73,3237125,0127,5135,0135,0601,739
3.Motovilnik Vasilii1957RUS73,8439130,0135,0140,0135,0598,458
4.Watanabe Susumu1953JPN73,6035125,0132,5137,5132,5588,827
5.Russell David1958GBR71,883695,0100,0107,5107,5486,276
 -83kg
1.Isu Junichi1954JPN82,657160,0163,0163,0163,0665,0412
2.Heinrich Detlef1956GER80,358157,5162,5162,5157,5655,709
3.Sturman Howard1958USA81,609150,0150,0150,0150,0617,548
4.Baumeister Gerhard1952GER82,806120,0127,5132,5132,5539,767
 -93kg
1.Jenkins John1957USA91,958150,0152,5160,0152,5578,4812
2.Andersson Conny1959SWE92,7015147,5152,5155,0152,5575,409
3.Courtehoux Pierre1953FRA91,5511150,0152,5   X150,0570,638
4.Bengtsson Ronald1959SWE91,6510145,0152,5152,5145,0551,207
5.Anraku Tomohiro1956JPN86,5014140,0140,0152,5140,0553,276
6.Aaron Howard1952USA88,809132,5137,5145,0137,5533,795
7.Sotorp John1957NOR92,8013130,0135,0137,5135,0509,004
8.Riso Luis Antonio1952ESP86,0512100,0110,0120,0120,0475,853
9.Ahopelto Voitto1956FIN90,8516115,0120,0120,0115,0439,652
 -105kg
1.Mentel Stanislaw1954POL99,589192,5200,5200,5192,5693,7912
2.Young Colin1957RSA104,0228170,0180,0180,0180,0631,539
3.Vermeulen Marius1957NED102,607150,0155,0170,0155,0548,468
4.Welcome Claude1951USA94,428140,0145,0155,0145,0540,607
5.Rodriguez Pineiro Rodrigo Manuel1957ESP98,946120,0120,0132,5132,5479,556
6.Durocher Laurent1952FRA100,9810120,0125,0135,0125,0446,725
7.Royer Daniel1957CAN104,305100,0110,0115,0115,0402,994
 -120kg
1.Watanabe Akihiro1958JPN113,047182,5190,0193,0-w3193,0644,4912
2.Rock Brian1959CAN116,2010172,5177,5180,0180,0591,709
3.Wieninger Werner1957GER115,649172,5177,5177,5177,5585,118
4.Kovalskis Vladimirs1958LAT106,045172,5177,5177,5172,5598,247
5.Tirronen Harri1953FIN108,866172,5175,0177,5172,5588,966
6.Hutchinson Kevin1954USA107,848165,0170,0175,0165,0566,535
7.Oumailia Gerard1951FRA110,604160,0165,0   X160,0541,264
8.Sindelar William1951USA117,2011132,5137,5140,0137,5450,033
 120+kg
1.Ray James1957USA148,4422190,0200,0202,5202,5584,1612
2.Horvath Tibor1955HUN124,1623125,0132,5140,0140,0443,779
3.Ujiie Ichiro1957JPN135,9424110,0115,0115,0110,0332,598
Nation (points)
1. Japan56  [12+12+12+12+8]   2901,62 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America51  [12+12+12+8+7]   2937,08 IPF Pts
3. Germany33  [9+9+8+7]   2382,30 IPF Pts
4. Russia17  [9+8]   1179,17 IPF Pts
5. Finland17  [9+6+2]   1470,48 IPF Pts
6. France17  [8+5+4]   1558,61 IPF Pts
7. Sweden16  [9+7]   1126,61 IPF Pts
8. Canada13  [9+4]   994,70 IPF Pts
9. Poland12  [12]   693,79 IPF Pts
10. Norway12  [8+4]   938,41 IPF Pts
11. South Africa9  [9]   631,53 IPF Pts
12. Hungary9  [9]   443,77 IPF Pts
13. Spain9  [6+3]   955,40 IPF Pts
14. Netherlands8  [8]   548,46 IPF Pts
15. Latvia7  [7]   598,24 IPF Pts
16. Great Britain6  [6]   486,27 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Mentel StanislawPoland99,58192,5693,79311
2.Isu JunichiJapan82,65163,0665,04451
3.Heinrich DetlefGermany80,35157,5655,70212
Masters 4
 -59kg
1.Shirakawa Takeshi1948JPN57,884110,0120,5-w4121,5-w4121,5663,0812
2.Wong Kung Him1947HKG53,30180,085,085,085,0502,019
3.Zwick Ivan1939USA56,82270,070,075,075,0415,098
4.Tatsumi Mel1948USA55,84360,070,075,070,0393,747
 -66kg
1.Hotomi Yasuto1949JPN64,9415105,0107,5112,5112,5553,1412
2.Pelta David1947GBR64,2816105,0107,5110,0107,5533,109
3.Nitta Yukiharu1947JPN63,8014100,0105,0107,5105,0524,038
4.Kemppainen Markku1949FIN65,121397,5100,0107,5100,0490,237
5.Plagov Iosif1935USA65,221780,090,095,090,0440,376
 -74kg
1.Yamamoto Shigeki1943JPN73,1431122,5122,5127,5122,5546,9012
2.Maka Boleslaw1942POL73,4633110,0110,0115,0115,0511,599
3.Kauranen Antero1948FIN73,5034115,0117,5117,5115,0511,378
4.Morohoshi Takao1945JPN73,1432105,0105,0110,0105,0468,547
 -83kg
1.Imaizumi Haruki1947JPN80,704136,0136,0-w4140,0136,0564,2912
2.Ospanov Daribay1949KAZ80,505115,0120,0136,5120,0498,689
3.Bjaaland Peer1942NOR81,501105,0110,0115,0110,0453,028
4.De Gueroult Georges1946FRA82,00390,090,095,090,0368,897
 -93kg
1.Hornik Jiri1948CZE89,602125,0130,0130,0125,0482,3212
2.Sugizaki Mikio1948JPN90,156110,0120,0125,0125,0480,369
3.McKenna Jim1948USA92,401120,0125,0132,5125,0472,628
4.Bentz Charles1948FRA88,854115,0120,0120,0120,0465,637
5.Ota Takami1946JPN88,003100,0105,0105,0105,0410,026
6.Verne Lucien1944FRA89,307100,0100,0102,5102,5396,335
Fabrie Adriaan1946NED91,855115,0115,0115,0DSQ
 -105kg
1.Thuerk Hans-Joachim1949GER99,864120,0125,0127,5127,5458,8112
2.Clark David1948USA98,343120,0125,0127,5125,0454,149
3.Moore John1937USA100,841107,5112,5117,5112,5402,438
4.Abakirov Adzhibek1947KGZ98,24270,070,080,080,0290,907
 -120kg
1.El Alami Mujir1946SWE111,883110,0115,0120,0115,0386,6512
2.Evans Robert1946USA107,261105,0110,0115,0110,0379,109
3.Haskew Daryl1947USA110,02295,0105,0105,0105,0356,548
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2807,77 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America42  [9+9+8+8+8]   2123,38 IPF Pts
3. France19  [7+7+5]   1230,85 IPF Pts
4. Finland15  [8+7]   1001,60 IPF Pts
5. Czechia12  [12]   482,32 IPF Pts
6. Germany12  [12]   458,81 IPF Pts
7. Sweden12  [12]   386,65 IPF Pts
8. Great Britain9  [9]   533,10 IPF Pts
9. Poland9  [9]   511,59 IPF Pts
10. Hong Kong9  [9]   502,02 IPF Pts
11. Kazakhstan9  [9]   498,68 IPF Pts
12. Norway8  [8]   453,02 IPF Pts
13. Kyrgyzstan7  [7]   290,90 IPF Pts
—  Netherlands
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Shirakawa TakeshiJapan57,88121,5663,07571
2.Imaizumi HarukiJapan80,70136,0564,28811
3.Hotomi YasutoJapan64,94112,5553,14311
            
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
CAN = CanadaIND = IndiaNOR = Norway
CZE = CzechiaJPN = JapanPOL = Poland
ESP = SpainKAZ = KazakhstanRSA = South Africa
FIN = FinlandKGZ = KyrgyzstanRUS = Russia
FRA = FranceLAT = LatviaSIN = Singapore
GBR = Great BritainLTU = LithuaniaSWE = Sweden
GEO = GeorgiaMEX = MexicoUKR = Ukraine
GER = GermanyMGL = MongoliaUSA = U.S.America
HKG = Hong KongMOR = Morocco
HUN = HungaryNED = Netherlands

powerliftingrating.ru

Чемпионат мира по жиму лежа среди мужчин 2019 г в Японии г. Токио | Пауэрлифтинг рейтинг

Опубликовано ср, 05/22/2019 - 18:16 пользователем Евгений Машков

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Men's Equipped Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -53kg
1.Kurayev Sharif2001KAZ52,102102,5110,0117,5117,5609,5412
2.Kauranen Anton2003FIN51,20380,0102,5110,0102,5563,949
3.Hirayama Akito2001JPN52,401102,5110,0117,5102,5550,568
 -59kg
1.Kurayev Kenan2003KAZ58,054120,0122,5125,0125,0573,1812
2.Vakhrushev Konstantin2003RUS56,155100,0120,0122,5100,0506,609
 -66kg
1.Morozov Vladislav2001KAZ64,158155,0155,0160,0160,0628,6912
2.Rassulov Mansur2003KAZ65,007130,0145,0157,5145,0578,729
3.Mann Jacob2004USA62,55667,575,080,080,0402,628
 -74kg
1.Magiera Wojciech2001POL73,5010115,0157,5167,5167,5585,4112
 -83kg
1.Kuzubov Aleksandr2001RUS80,9012170,0180,0190,0190,0601,3012
2.Goto Yusei2002JPN81,8011165,0177,5187,5187,5591,099
3.Kabyldinov Dmitriy2002KAZ81,9514165,0175,0182,5182,5578,738
4.Burba Rokas2001LTU79,9513175,0180,0187,5180,0582,297
 -93kg
1.Shupikov Pavel2002RUS92,2516187,5195,0205,0205,0585,8312
2.Szymkiewicz Mateusz2001POL91,5015155,0162,5187,5187,5551,339
3.Kierstyn Shane2001USA87,2017160,0165,0187,5165,0517,718
4.Wysocky Dylan2001USA89,0019142,5142,5142,5142,5462,407
 -105kg
1.Toth Nicolas2001CZE103,4021220,0230,0230,0230,0598,0412
2.Ochs Alex2001USA103,1520175,0182,5190,0182,5505,869
 -120kg
1.Ostrovskiy Klim2003KAZ115,4022200,0205,0210,0210,0528,0912
2.Sunnatov Rustam2001RUS118,6023190,0202,5207,5207,5516,609
 120+kg
1.Belousov Ivan2001RUS133,5524210,0220,0235,0220,0509,7912
2.Rudenko Nikita2001KAZ120,3525175,0182,5190,0190,0482,039
3.Tuszynski Bartlomiej2003POL138,4526110,0160,0190,0190,0452,978
Nation (points)
1. Kazakhstan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   2918,21 IPF Pts
2. Russia54  [12+12+12+9+9]   2720,12 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America32  [9+8+8+7]   1888,60 IPF Pts
4. Poland29  [12+9+8]   1589,71 IPF Pts
5. Japan17  [9+8]   1141,64 IPF Pts
6. Czechia12  [12]   598,04 IPF Pts
7. Finland9  [9]   563,94 IPF Pts
8. Lithuania7  [7]   582,29 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Morozov VladislavKazakhstan64,15160,0628,69311
2.Kurayev SharifKazakhstan52,10117,5609,53601
3.Kuzubov AleksandrRussia80,90190,0601,29711
Juniors
 -53kg
1.Kalzhanov Zhainat1998KAZ52,762115,0127,5130,0127,5638,1412
2.Yastrebov Mykhailo1998UKR52,661125,0127,5127,5125,0630,259
 -59kg
1.Kanalbekov Farkhad1996KAZ58,766185,0190,0197,5190,0775,4812
2.Tamura Yo1999JPN58,748185,0185,0195,0185,0759,689
3.Malkush Mykhailo1996UKR58,945185,0185,0190,0185,0757,238
4.Murata Motoki1997JPN58,284170,0177,5190,0177,5741,157
5.Delgadillo Arnold1997USA58,929162,5170,0170,0162,5685,516
6.Longoria Matthew2000USA57,667142,5150,0160,0150,0658,675
 -66kg
1.Balabanov Ruslan1996RUS65,9411197,5205,0205,0205,0742,3412
2.Whitney Roland1997USA65,6613187,5187,5197,5197,5723,649
3.Suzuki Taketora1999JPN65,4614187,5192,5197,5192,5711,208
4.Marif Toirzhan1996KAZ65,5610175,0177,5187,5177,5667,497
5.Robbins Jordan1998USA65,5812140,0150,0152,5150,0588,886
 -74kg
1.Balogh Natan2000HUN71,9618215,0222,5225,0225,0744,4412
2.Tulegenov Kuanyshbay1998KAZ73,0417222,5225,0227,5225,0735,999
3.Zhaltayev Kozhakhmet2000KAZ73,8615210,0217,5227,5217,5710,708
4.Ruzimuradov Ruslan1998UKR73,7020205,0215,0227,5215,0705,487
5.Ishikawa Hiroshi1997JPN73,6821200,0210,0217,5210,0692,866
6.Tatar Sandor1999HUN72,8616160,0170,0170,0170,0595,555
7.Singh Rakesh1999IND68,7819130,0130,0140,0130,0513,004
 -83kg
1.Ishizaki Tatsumi1997JPN77,8026215,0220,0227,5227,5708,6712
2.Sukhbaatar Sukhbat1999MGL80,7528205,0215,0222,5222,5678,659
3.Shaukatov Daniyar2000KAZ81,7024220,0222,5230,0222,5673,278
4.Franklin Kris1996GBR81,0027210,0220,0225,0220,0671,347
5.Hoang Jordan1997CAN79,4025185,0195,0220,0195,0620,856
6.Erdenetuya Erkhembayar1996MGL81,5023190,0200,0220,0190,0598,365
—Sakuma Naoya2000JPN82,6522210,0210,0217,5DSQ——
 -93kg
1.Zalotov Artur1998UKR92,1533305,0305,0316,0-wj316,0821,9012
2.Schuster Easton1996USA91,9532277,5305,0305,0277,5741,169
3.Grankin Artem1996RUS92,5031230,0237,5242,5242,5664,288
4.Valiullin Rustam2000KAZ92,4029210,0220,0237,5210,0595,867
5.Perales Luis1999USA85,2030187,5192,5197,5197,5598,386
 -105kg
1.Roenko Evgenii1996RUS104,7535295,0305,0315,0305,0739,0712
2.Simakhin Roman1996RUS100,3038290,0300,0315,0300,0748,029
3.Flueras Christian1996GER103,0536240,0250,0265,0250,0638,348
4.Sicevskyj Evzen1997CZE102,5034195,0200,0205,0205,0551,797
5.Baffia Daniel1999HUN96,0537135,0142,5150,0142,5443,476
 -120kg
1.Jagiello Kamil1998POL106,2041180,0250,0272,5272,5670,9412
2.Rakhmatullin Bulat1998RUS111,3542265,0265,0270,0270,0649,189
3.Kashiwagi Yutaro1997JPN119,0039265,0265,0267,5267,5622,638
—Monastyrskyi Yurii1996UKR113,2040250,0250,0252,5DSQ——
 120+kg
1.Fujimoto Ryuki2000JPN132,2545350,0393,0393,0350,0729,1312
2.Leskovets Nikita1999RUS141,5046325,0335,0352,5335,0681,709
3.Treglia Donald1996USA157,2544307,5307,5307,5307,5608,348
4.Suto Kensuke1997JPN139,1543275,0275,0275,0275,0589,817
Nation (points)
1. Russia51  [12+12+9+9+9]   3560,31 IPF Pts
2. Kazakhstan49  [12+12+9+8+8]   3533,58 IPF Pts
3. Japan49  [12+12+9+8+8]   3531,32 IPF Pts
4. U.S.America38  [9+9+8+6+6]   3357,03 IPF Pts
5. Ukraine36  [12+9+8+7]   2914,86 IPF Pts
6. Hungary23  [12+6+5]   1783,46 IPF Pts
7. Mongolia14  [9+5]   1277,01 IPF Pts
8. Poland12  [12]   670,94 IPF Pts
9. Germany8  [8]   638,34 IPF Pts
10. Great Britain7  [7]   671,34 IPF Pts
11. Czechia7  [7]   551,79 IPF Pts
12. Canada6  [6]   620,85 IPF Pts
13. India4  [4]   513,00 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Zalotov ArturUkraine92,15316,0821,89781
2.Kanalbekov FarkhadKazakhstan58,76190,0775,47871
3.Tamura YoJapan58,74185,0759,68452
Masters 1
 -59kg
1.Noda Toshihiko1979JPN58,6811205,0216,5-w220,0-w220,0872,8912
2.Sledz Slawomir1976POL58,8610165,0170,0   X165,0694,179
 -66kg
1.Amakawa Akinori1977JPN65,4022180,0190,0200,0200,0733,2012
2.Mandakh Gansukh1977MGL65,7223110,0155,0182,5155,0602,119
3.Kametani Mitsuo1971JPN65,8424102,5182,5182,5102,5452,068
 -74kg
1.Fujita Hiroyuki1977JPN72,8435205,0207,5217,5217,5718,1812
2.Zelazko Bartosz1973POL73,4839197,5202,5210,0202,5675,089
3.Szendera Rafal1971POL73,4638195,0197,5202,5197,5662,428
4.Nosach Evgenii1976RUS73,4240195,0200,0200,0195,0656,287
5.Holmgren Marcus1975SWE73,7834175,0180,0200,0180,0615,686
6.Golembieski James1979USA73,2237155,0175,0175,0155,0554,935
—Purevdorj Khangal1975MGL73,5236150,0150,0177,5DSQ——
 -83kg
1.Ciupinski Mike1979USA82,8816240,0262,5270,0270,0776,4012
2.Vikla Tomi1970FIN82,5615220,0220,0222,5222,5668,549
3.Gimbiinov Munkhchuluun1977MGL82,6818210,0222,5225,0222,5667,898
4.Pinguet Cyril1972FRA82,4420220,0220,0222,5220,0663,407
5.Asrian Artak1979NED81,8819175,0185,0195,0195,0608,186
6.King Robert1974CAN82,041475,0155,0160,0155,0514,345
—Yasue Michio1970JPN82,1417260,0260,0267,5DSQ——
 -93kg
1.Wetzstein Thomas1974AUT91,1023270,0275,0280,0270,0729,4612
2.Nocek Grzegorz1973POL92,2530265,0272,5272,5265,0713,129
3.Enkhbayar Sukhbat1979MGL92,8024220,0230,0240,0230,0636,578
4.Manzano Adir1978MEX92,1533200,0210,0230,0210,0596,827
5.Goldhahn Thomas1978GER90,7028200,0205,0205,0205,0591,816
6.Nebola Vladimir1970CZE89,7531195,0202,5210,0202,5590,195
7.Zakor Tibor1979HUN91,5032185,0190,0190,0185,0546,004
8.Pires Daniel1971FRA91,8029185,0185,0215,0185,0544,953
—Miyamoto Takayuki1973JPN91,8026240,0240,0240,0DSQ——
—Vahl Mirko1977GER92,0034210,0210,0215,0DSQ——
 -105kg
1.Kassai Masahiko1971JPN104,5418285,0290,0316,0290,0710,8212
2.Damdin Uuganbayar1976MGL103,9024262,5270,0270,0262,5659,769
3.Thacker William1972USA103,2022252,5257,5262,5257,5652,498
4.Haddou Redda1978FRA100,2220210,0210,0262,5210,0568,627
5.Kelemen Richard1975HUN96,3825157,5165,0172,5165,0488,886
—Beyon Frederic1975FRA103,3823250,0250,0250,0DSQ——
—Ghazal Khaled1972CZE104,6819270,0270,0270,0DSQ——
 -120kg
1.Pavlikov Ruslan1978RUS114,5017310,0317,5317,5310,0712,6912
2.Mann Steve1975USA119,0522297,5297,5312,5297,5675,919
3.Krejca Zbynek1974CZE119,954285,0285,0292,5292,5664,438
4.Tserendamba Bayarkhuu1971MGL119,9020260,0270,0285,0260,0606,967
5.Duval Charles1972FRA119,9021260,0280,0285,0260,0606,966
6.Ayush Otgonbayar1977MGL119,5022250,0260,0265,0250,0590,225
7.Herder Sandrino1975GER116,5516200,0210,0220,0210,0525,514
8.Mattila Kaj1970FIN114,0524195,0205,0220,0205,0522,033
9.Rukkila Timo1972FIN115,9015195,0205,0215,0205,0517,902
10.Clavier Arnaud1975FRA110,501970,0   X   X70,0278,181
—Yamamori Tomoyuki1972JPN111,3525280,0280,0292,5DSQ——
—Gill Ryan1976USA119,0018272,5277,5285,0DSQ——
 120+kg
1.Soukal Jaroslav1972CZE174,6018325,0325,0332,5325,0607,5812
2.Salbeck Guenther1978GER124,6536237,5247,5255,0237,5556,489
3.Brincat-Smith James1975GBR207,3035222,5232,5240,0232,5446,578
—Snyder Jeffrey1971USA136,3537330,0330,0330,0DSQ——
—Guidez Jerome1974FRA154,6038300,0300,0300,0DSQ——
Nation (points)
1. Japan56  [12+12+12+12+8]   3487,16 IPF Pts
2. Mongolia41  [9+9+8+8+7]   3173,28 IPF Pts
3. Poland35  [9+9+9+8]   2744,78 IPF Pts
4. U.S.America34  [12+9+8+5]   2659,73 IPF Pts
5. Czechia25  [12+8+5]   1862,20 IPF Pts
6. France24  [7+7+6+3+1]   2662,10 IPF Pts
7. Russia19  [12+7]   1368,97 IPF Pts
8. Germany19  [9+6+4]   1673,80 IPF Pts
9. Finland14  [9+3+2]   1708,47 IPF Pts
10. Austria12  [12]   729,46 IPF Pts
11. Hungary10  [6+4]   1034,88 IPF Pts
12. Great Britain8  [8]   446,57 IPF Pts
13. Mexico7  [7]   596,82 IPF Pts
14. Sweden6  [6]   615,68 IPF Pts
15. Netherlands6  [6]   608,18 IPF Pts
16. Canada5  [5]   514,34 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Noda ToshihikoJapan58,68220,0872,88841
2.Ciupinski MikeU.S.America82,88270,0776,40021
3.Amakawa AkinoriJapan65,40200,0733,20471
Masters 2
 -59kg
1.Nakata Kazuo1967JPN58,408172,5180,0180,0180,0747,7712
2.Kolsovsky Stefan1961SVK58,309132,5140,0140,0140,0619,519
 -66kg
1.Nakayama Hisayuki1963JPN63,2821190,0192,5200,0200,0754,3212
2.Petrencak Steve1968USA65,7019155,0165,0175,0165,0630,739
—Waymel Olivier1966FRA64,7820185,0185,0185,0DSQ——
 -74kg
1.Hamada Nobuyuki1969JPN73,2231175,0185,0213,5185,0631,9412
2.Verhaege Eric1963FRA72,4230160,0167,5172,5167,5591,719
3.Smith Charles1960NED66,8833162,5167,5167,5162,5614,768
4.Siltanen Jukka1965SWE73,2032135,0142,5147,5142,5522,947
 -83kg
1.Neveykov Alexey1966RUS82,4611235,0245,0250,5245,0721,2112
2.Bertin Fabrice1967FRA82,787212,5217,5222,5222,5667,359
3.Thompson Donovan1966USA82,209202,5207,5217,5207,5635,668
4.Ring Tomas1960SWE82,568205,0212,5212,5205,0628,037
5.Kipp Wesley1962USA82,5613200,0215,0215,0200,0616,466
6.Howard Andrew1969HKG82,6812175,0185,0195,0195,0604,315
7.Ito Eigo1968JPN82,3210190,0205,0210,0190,0594,444
 -93kg
1.Van der Putten Frans1962NED92,3019240,0245,0250,0250,0681,0712
2.Marneur Michel1968FRA92,4515230,0235,0240,0235,0648,629
3.Fujiwara Eiji1968JPN85,2521200,0215,0227,5227,5665,818
4.Laurikainen Petteri1969FIN91,6013227,5227,5245,0227,5636,307
5.Hering Uwe1963GER92,6520220,0220,0230,0220,0616,046
6.Boughamdouz Gemel1963FRA91,0016212,5220,0225,0212,5606,715
7.Schnurr Mario1966GER92,8514192,5192,5192,5192,5557,194
8.Cencich Thomas1960USA86,3517190,0212,5212,5190,0576,593
9.Phillips Mark1968RSA91,9522185,0190,0190,0190,0555,062
10.Sjodin Gord1966CAN92,7518185,0200,0200,0185,0541,691
11.Indu Sharma Bimal1964IND89,3527125,0135,0140,0140,0455,941
 -105kg
1.Goto Shuji1968JPN103,1411242,5252,5255,0255,0647,8112
2.Leroy Fabrice1963FRA103,4415235,0242,5255,0242,5622,349
3.Ferrantelli Mike1966USA104,2217235,0242,5245,0235,0605,178
4.Norpila Seppo1963FIN98,4016170,0177,5182,5182,5518,847
5.Vanhamaki Tarmo1960FIN101,1413175,0180,0185,0180,0506,216
6.Miko Imre1967HUN95,1810145,0145,0150,0150,0461,165
—Macionis Arturas1968LTU95,929170,0170,0170,0DSQ——
—Haensicke Peer1961GER98,7412242,5242,5242,5DSQ——
 -120kg
1.Wada Kohei1964JPN119,4013295,0302,5305,0295,0670,4412
2.Doan David1964USA119,1510260,0270,0295,0270,0626,689
3.Siroux Pascal1964FRA118,1512195,0205,0205,0195,0495,198
4.Rantala Timo1963FIN118,1011160,0195,0195,0160,0432,657
 120+kg
1.Leesmann Kaido1969EST131,7032295,0300,0310,5-w2310,5664,5112
2.Cserna Janos1968HUN125,7031287,5292,5295,0295,0653,259
3.Johnson Wade1965USA167,8029235,0242,5252,5252,5511,458
4.Lefebvre Patrice1962FRA149,0528240,0240,0250,0240,0517,467
5.Gaudreau Daniel1960USA141,8033235,0242,5245,0235,0520,646
—Fukushima Yasuto1965JPN140,6030210,0210,0210,0DSQ——
Nation (points)
1. Japan60  [12+12+12+12+12]   3452,28 IPF Pts
2. France44  [9+9+9+9+8]   3025,19 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America42  [9+9+8+8+8]   3009,68 IPF Pts
4. Finland27  [7+7+7+6]   2093,99 IPF Pts
5. Netherlands20  [12+8]   1295,83 IPF Pts
6. Hungary14  [9+5]   1114,41 IPF Pts
7. Sweden14  [7+7]   1150,97 IPF Pts
8. Russia12  [12]   721,21 IPF Pts
9. Estonia12  [12]   664,51 IPF Pts
10. Germany10  [6+4]   1173,23 IPF Pts
11. Slovakia9  [9]   619,51 IPF Pts
12. Hong Kong5  [5]   604,31 IPF Pts
13. South Africa2  [2]   555,06 IPF Pts
14. Canada1  [1]   541,69 IPF Pts
15. India1  [1]   455,94 IPF Pts
—  Lithuania—
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Nakayama HisayukiJapan63,28200,0754,31561
2.Nakata KazuoJapan58,40180,0747,76571
3.Neveykov AlexeyRussia82,46245,0721,20851
Masters 3
 -59kg
1.Isagawa Hiroyuki1953JPN58,706145,0145,0152,5152,5655,7912
2.Ishiwatari Hiroyuki1959JPN56,907140,0145,0150,0150,0667,079
3.Pavlov Savelii1957RUS58,355110,0120,0122,5120,0554,348
 -66kg
1.Yano Hideyuki1959JPN65,3016167,5171,5-w3180,0171,5652,5012
2.Sato Keiji1952JPN65,4018155,0157,5157,5155,0604,489
3.Sitruk Claude1950FRA65,4515150,0157,5157,5150,0589,828
4.Flink Seppo1953FIN65,3517100,0105,0105,0100,0447,417
 -74kg
1.Motovilnik Vasilii1957RUS73,4028178,0-w3185,0185,0-w3185,0630,8012
2.Sides Daniel1956USA72,8027142,5155,0160,0160,0570,119
—Hayashi Yasuhiro1956JPN73,3529155,0160,0162,5DSQ——
 -83kg
1.Iijima Osamu1954JPN82,606195,0195,0195,0195,0604,7012
2.Hirner Arthur1957GER82,865192,5192,5192,5192,5597,699
—Petrenz Andreas1956GER82,584207,5210,0210,0DSQ——
 -93kg
1.Kitagawa Takeshi1958JPN86,3612210,0220,0220,0220,0643,5112
2.Bengtsson Ronald1959SWE90,888190,0195,0212,5195,0569,649
3.Deconinck Erick1956FRA84,967177,5187,5195,0177,5554,238
4.Ahopelto Voitto1956FIN91,369135,0152,5152,5152,5477,037
5.Baumeister Gerhard1952GER85,0610150,0150,0160,0150,0491,696
—Anraku Tomohiro1956JPN86,9011180,0180,0180,0DSQ——
—Van Kersbergen Jos1957NED88,546180,0180,0180,0DSQ——
 -105kg
1.Vermeulen Marius1957NED102,205190,0190,0190,0190,0523,1212
2.Schemel William1959USA102,504180,0185,0187,5187,5517,389
3.Edwards Gary1953USA103,428177,5182,5192,5182,5505,178
4.Durocher Laurent1952FRA101,323130,0137,5150,0150,0446,277
5.Royer Daniel1957CAN104,427120,0127,5140,0127,5395,886
—Mentel Stanislaw1954POL100,446240,5240,5240,5DSQ——
 -120kg
1.Kovalskis Vladimirs1958LAT105,185205,0205,0207,5205,0544,2012
2.Oumailia Gerard1951FRA111,949190,0200,0205,0205,0526,949
3.Shadyun Sergey1957USA119,106200,0200,0200,0200,0502,208
4.Tirronen Harri1953FIN107,984190,0195,0205,0195,0517,777
5.Sindelar William1951USA117,807160,0167,5172,5172,5455,566
—Rock Brian1959CAN115,388230,0230,0232,5DSQ——
 120+kg
1.Klinger Bradley1956USA130,9027250,0-w3252,5-w3285,0252,5569,0312
2.Crawford Robert1951USA135,4826155,0165,0175,0175,0432,469
Nation (points)
1. Japan57  [12+12+12+12+9]   3223,57 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America47  [12+9+9+9+8]   2594,14 IPF Pts
3. France32  [9+8+8+7]   2117,25 IPF Pts
4. Finland21  [7+7+7]   1442,20 IPF Pts
5. Russia20  [12+8]   1185,14 IPF Pts
6. Germany15  [9+6]   1089,38 IPF Pts
7. Latvia12  [12]   544,20 IPF Pts
8. Netherlands12  [12]   523,12 IPF Pts
9. Sweden9  [9]   569,64 IPF Pts
10. Canada6  [6]   395,88 IPF Pts
—  Poland—
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Ishiwatari HiroyukiJapan56,90150,0667,07312
2.Isagawa HiroyukiJapan58,70152,5655,78901
3.Yano HideyukiJapan65,30171,5652,50321
Masters 4
 -59kg
1.Hamayama Hisao1947JPN58,301122,5-w4125,0125,0-w4125,0570,9512
2.Zwick Ivan1939USA57,05360,075,080,080,0433,029
—Magome Toru1943JPN58,754122,5122,5130,0DSQ——
 -66kg
1.Danyasu Tadanobu1944JPN64,7513130,0135,0-w4140,0-w4140,0566,0712
2.Sugaya Michio1947JPN64,9012130,0130,0135,0130,0536,199
3.Kemppainen Markku1949FIN64,2514110,0120,0130,0110,0482,248
 -74kg
1.Kauranen Antero1948FIN73,4026130,0142,5142,5130,0489,9312
—Maka Boleslaw1942POL73,3025140,0140,0140,0DSQ——
 -83kg
1.Imaizumi Haruki1947JPN81,201160,0166,0166,0-w4166,0543,5112
—Ospanov Daribay1949KAZ81,943160,0160,0162,5DSQ——
 -93kg
1.Malmberg Goran1943SWE90,904135,0140,0142,5142,5456,9412
2.McKenna Jim1948USA92,122130,0135,0140,0140,0448,279
3.Kawabe Katsuji1942JPN92,665127,5137,5137,5137,5441,558
4.Verne Lucien1944FRA88,863120,0127,5127,5120,0413,707
—Fabrie Adriaan1946NED92,341135,0135,0137,5DSQ——
 -105kg
1.Moore John1937USA101,622105,0110,0120,0120,0386,2612
2.Abakirov Adzhibek1947KGZ98,16180,090,0112,590,0332,039
 -120kg
1.Maliniemi Niilo1946SWE116,563200,0200,0220,0220,0543,5412
2.Evans Robert1946USA106,342140,0150,0155,0150,0435,629
3.El Alami Mujir1946SWE113,101100,0120,0130,0130,0386,218
Nation (points)
1. Japan53  [12+12+12+9+8]   2658,27 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America39  [12+9+9+9]   1703,16 IPF Pts
3. Sweden32  [12+12+8]   1386,68 IPF Pts
4. Finland20  [12+8]   972,17 IPF Pts
5. Kyrgyzstan9  [9]   332,03 IPF Pts
6. France7  [7]   413,70 IPF Pts
—  Poland—
—  Kazakhstan—
—  Netherlands—
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Hamayama HisaoJapan58,30125,0570,95281
2.Danyasu TadanobuJapan64,75140,0566,06991
3.Maliniemi NiiloSweden116,56220,0543,53561
Open
 -59kg
1.Karaman Abdulkarim1994KAZ58,801210,0217,5221,0217,5863,1312
2.Harashchenko Ihor1988UKR59,006197,5202,5220,5197,5796,429
3.Myrvang Fredrik Eskil1990NOR57,203180,0185,0185,0180,0762,998
4.Wszola Dariusz1978POL58,655165,0170,0185,0170,0712,577
—Garcia William1990USA58,302197,5197,5197,5DSQ——
—Kimura Yasufumi1975JPN58,954217,5217,5220,5DSQ——
 -66kg
1.Fukuda Masashi1984JPN65,707240,0245,0255,0245,0858,5112
2.Urusov Yan1989RUS65,5015232,5237,5245,0237,5839,369
3.Makhmudov Alisher1995KAZ64,6014220,0220,0235,0220,0798,868
4.Cheung Ho Man1986HKG65,958150,0162,5170,0170,0642,977
5.Diva Joseph1992GBR64,3010162,5162,5167,5167,5649,306
6.Lang Andrew1987CAN65,7512155,0162,5170,0162,5623,235
7.Bekesi Norbert1994HUN65,1511105,0112,5117,5112,5484,324
—Frasl Andreas1983AUT64,7513230,0230,0230,0DSQ——
—Yermakhanov Yeldos1990KAZ65,909235,0235,0235,0DSQ——
 -74kg
1.Kodama Daiki1979JPN73,307275,0-w1285,0-w1301,0285,0887,8712
2.Chuprinko Ivan1986UKR73,305270,0280,0-c300,5280,0875,059
3.Christensen Matti1995DEN73,902270,0270,0275,0275,0856,798
4.Balenkov Andriy1981UKR73,808250,0260,0272,5272,5851,327
5.Butenko Oleg1983KAZ72,806245,0252,5270,0252,5808,806
6.Holloway Domarrio1980USA73,804207,5215,0222,5222,5723,885
7.Franklin Emmanuel1984GBR71,751205,0212,5220,0220,0733,054
8.Ishikawa Kazuhiro1985PHI73,8010165,0185,0200,0165,0577,333
—Selberg Amit1976SWE73,753247,5247,5   XDSQ——
—Batgerel Bayarbaatar1991MGL73,909235,0235,0247,5DSQ——
 -83kg
1.Shokhanov Askar1983KAZ81,9511305,0311,5-w315,5-w315,5888,4412
2.Knyazev Sergey1976RUS82,3013297,5297,5297,5297,5843,999
3.Vasiukov Evgenii1985RUS82,7520290,0300,0300,0290,0823,448
4.Ivashkin Mykyta1991UKR82,1516260,0260,0282,5282,5810,227
5.Omuro Goki1993JPN78,7514280,0285,0290,0280,0829,006
6.Friche Mads1983DEN82,6017250,0257,5262,5262,5760,865
7.Hanifen Luke1981USA82,9018245,0245,0245,0245,0718,604
8.Csalami Norbert1987HUN82,5512190,0200,0200,0200,0616,513
—Shaukatov Zhavlan1998KAZ81,5519295,0300,0305,0DSQ——
—Guenterberg Raik1989GER82,5015260,0260,0260,0DSQ——
 -93kg
1.Tebenkov Eduard1990RUS92,421325,0335,0-w350,0335,0860,6212
2.Musiienko Kostiantyn1997UKR91,683307,5317,5-wj322,5-wj322,5838,459
3.Mamola Adam1977USA92,524312,5312,5320,0-w1320,0828,268
4.Wegiera Jan1965POL92,649305,0310,0315,0310,0806,437
5.Yoshikawa Nozomu1986JPN90,5612285,0295,0312,5295,0786,006
6.Dahlkvist Oliver1995SWE92,7611277,5277,5315,0277,5737,105
7.Khumuugul Battumur1974MGL92,788270,0280,0307,5270,0721,154
8.Kitsui Masahito1978HKG92,465265,0282,5282,5265,0712,123
9.Champ Andy1983GBR92,3810240,0247,5247,5240,0659,512
10.Macdonald John1983CAN92,447205,0222,5240,0222,5622,181
11.Krymov Andrii1985UKR92,822100,0   X   X100,0361,941
—Tsoy Vyacheslav1984KAZ89,766292,5297,5312,5DSQ——
 -105kg
1.Grishaev Vladimir1981RUS103,5622335,0345,0346,0-w346,0823,9812
2.Suyunshaliyev Arslan1989KAZ104,5416335,0345,0-w346,5345,0817,509
3.Dashzegve Tumenjargal1987MGL104,3217335,0340,0346,5340,0808,798
4.Bettiar Volodymyr1984UKR102,1019330,0340,0345,5330,0799,397
5.Grenier Allan1990FRA104,9218300,0322,5325,0325,0777,076
6.Yamashita Yasuki1991JPN100,6814305,0320,0322,5320,0786,175
7.Degtiarev Sergei1992RUS104,0421315,0320,0337,5320,0771,154
8.Ivarsson Mattias1987SWE104,6015290,0300,0300,0290,0710,593
9.Gibson Michael1987GBR102,5220230,0240,0247,5230,0600,882
—Balburam Khatantumur1991MGL102,8223250,0250,0250,0DSQ——
—Male Ralf1994NOR104,8213315,0315,0315,0DSQ——
 -120kg
1.Sykmenev Aleksandr1978RUS119,787345,0357,5-w1365,0-w365,0793,5112
2.Leskovets Viktor1990UKR108,881340,0355,0363,0355,0817,469
3.Stewart Brady1982USA119,5412350,0357,5357,5350,0767,728
4.Krejca Zbynek1974CZE118,344290,0310,0310,0310,0700,357
5.Meyer Quintin1991USA119,1810290,0300,0307,5307,5693,326
6.Nilsson Per1974SWE117,985305,0350,0357,5305,0692,515
7.Kajii Toshihiro1980JPN112,889300,0300,0305,0300,0699,764
8.Mainz Jacob1993DEN119,723297,5305,0305,0297,5673,963
9.Martin Shane1988CAN117,948295,0345,0350,0295,0674,732
10.Mikkelsen Jesper1989DEN119,742295,0305,0305,0295,0669,461
—Hole Per Marius1989NOR117,6411347,5347,5350,0DSQ——
—Bataa Chimedtseren1981MGL119,526355,0357,5360,0DSQ——
 120+kg
1.Leo Jonathan1977USA163,0816375,0385,0385,0385,0714,1812
2.Bujinlkham Altangerel1976MGL133,6614372,5372,5375,0375,0766,849
3.Kaiava Kirill1976RUS152,4020342,5352,5360,0360,0697,558
4.Soukal Jaroslav1972CZE175,5418342,5352,5360,0360,0656,337
5.Pettersson Niklas1991SWE157,0621342,5355,0355,0342,5661,726
6.Sandvik Kenneth1975FIN139,5013320,0330,0352,5330,0678,175
7.Mann Steve1975USA121,3222300,0300,0300,0300,0673,794
8.Gogna Ajay1988IND136,1417190,0190,0202,5190,0456,213
—Snijders Jordy1986NED125,5415320,0320,0330,0DSQ——
—Yanagawa Daiki1976JPN135,4619340,0340,0340,0DSQ——
Nation (points)
1. Russia54  [12+12+12+9+9]   4161,46 IPF Pts
2. Kazakhstan47  [12+12+9+8+6]   4176,73 IPF Pts
3. Ukraine43  [9+9+9+9+7]   4178,70 IPF Pts
4. Japan41  [12+12+6+6+5]   4147,56 IPF Pts
5. U.S.America39  [12+8+8+6+5]   3727,37 IPF Pts
6. Mongolia21  [9+8+4]   2296,78 IPF Pts
7. Sweden19  [6+5+5+3]   2801,92 IPF Pts
8. Denmark17  [8+5+3+1]   2961,07 IPF Pts
9. Poland14  [7+7]   1519,00 IPF Pts
10. Czechia14  [7+7]   1356,68 IPF Pts
11. Great Britain14  [6+4+2+2]   2642,74 IPF Pts
12. Hong Kong10  [7+3]   1355,08 IPF Pts
13. Norway8  [8]   762,99 IPF Pts
14. Canada8  [5+2+1]   1920,13 IPF Pts
15. Hungary7  [4+3]   1100,83 IPF Pts
16. France6  [6]   777,07 IPF Pts
17. Finland5  [5]   678,17 IPF Pts
18. Philippines3  [3]   577,33 IPF Pts
19. India3  [3]   456,21 IPF Pts
—  Germany—
—  Austria—
—  Netherlands—
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Shokhanov AskarKazakhstan81,95315,5888,44411
2.Kodama DaikiJapan73,30285,0887,87331
3.Chuprinko IvanUkraine73,30280,0875,05122

powerliftingrating.ru

Чемпионат мира по жиму лежа среди женщин 2019 г в Японии г. Токио | Пауэрлифтинг рейтинг

Опубликовано ср, 05/22/2019 - 18:20 пользователем Евгений Машков

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
World Women's Equipped Bench Press Championships, Tokyo (Japan), 18-25.05.2019
SCORESHEET
Rnk   Liftersd.o.b.TeamBWTLot1 Att.2 Att.3 Att.ResultIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Filatova Anastasiia2003RUS40,80250,052,560,050,0457,3512
2.Yussupova Albina2002KAZ43,00135,037,540,037,5383,689
 -47kg
1.Volodko Ekaterina2001RUS45,30475,077,580,080,0580,8312
2.Mustafina Valeriia2004UKR46,82345,047,550,047,5421,029
 -52kg
1.Kashina Veronika2001RUS51,46895,0102,5113,0102,5638,7012
2.Ortiz-Rosado Liszette2001USA51,00797,5105,0113,097,5620,709
3.Kirchner Alyssa2002USA49,40665,070,072,570,0511,748
4.Chaoba Devi Sanasam2004IND48,54545,050,067,550,0427,187
 -57kg
1.Materinskaia Kseniia2002RUS56,641192,597,5100,0100,0599,3412
2.Didyuk Alona2001UKR54,56952,572,575,072,5501,269
3.Rashidova Yekaterina2001KAZ53,081057,562,572,562,5466,208
 -63kg
1.Lomatskaia Daria2001RUS62,9213135,0142,5150,0150,0747,6712
2.Sovetova Tamiris2002KAZ61,2612112,5115,0120,0120,0650,619
 -72kg
1.Yultsova Viktoria2002RUS66,7015132,5137,5147,5-ws147,5718,5612
2.Rusanenko Daria2001UKR71,8814120,0127,5140,0127,5631,879
 -84kg
1.Vozmilova Anna2001RUS83,4817125,0130,0136,0125,0590,8412
2.Fredrickson Geri2001USA79,201697,5102,5107,5102,5535,429
 84+kg
1.Korytko Anna2001RUS87,621995,095,0107,595,0498,7812
2.Wood Deanna2002USA108,961857,5105,0112,557,5382,319
Nation (points)
1. Russia60  [12+12+12+12+12]   3295,11 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America35  [9+9+9+8]   2050,17 IPF Pts
3. Ukraine27  [9+9+9]   1554,16 IPF Pts
4. Kazakhstan26  [9+9+8]   1500,50 IPF Pts
5. India7  [7]   427,18 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Lomatskaia DariaRussia62,92150,0747,66511
2.Yultsova ViktoriaRussia66,70147,5718,55781
3.Sovetova TamirisKazakhstan61,26120,0650,60882
Juniors
 -43kg
1.Aleksandrova Oisha1999RUS41,86170,075,080,080,0608,8312
2.Hamada Kasumi2000JPN41,22255,055,075,055,0481,839
 -47kg
1.Kikuchi Miyabi1998JPN46,543105,0110,0113,0110,0711,2512
2.Warren Sabra1996USA45,72485,095,095,085,0601,489
 -52kg
1.Shlopko Tetyana1996UKR51,288100,0110,0115,0115,0692,3112
2.Tanabe Tomoko1997JPN47,20697,5102,5110,0110,0704,949
3.Hernandez Andie1997USA51,621097,5105,0112,5105,0648,078
4.Petukhova Alesia1997RUS51,30595,0100,0105,0100,0629,297
5.Sawayama Aoi1998JPN50,50787,592,597,592,5602,656
6.Bano Ikara2000IND51,30947,547,550,050,0419,715
 -57kg
1.Kolesnik Daniela1999RUS56,8613145,0153,0-wj155,0-wj155,0807,8412
2.Kobayashi Nobuyo1997JPN56,0011105,0110,0112,5112,5650,789
3.Reiss Carmen1996USA56,2212105,0112,5115,0112,5649,518
4.Leighton Megan1996RSA56,821497,597,597,597,5588,937
 -63kg
1.Vilmar Matilda1996SWE62,501137,5142,5158,0142,5723,8012
2.Zhurbina Anastassiya1999KAZ61,6519130,0130,0142,5130,0684,279
3.Churilova Nadezhda1996RUS61,9020122,5127,5130,0130,0682,958
4.Stahl Morgan1997USA62,1516115,0122,5130,0130,0681,657
5.Bako Monika1997HUN60,251560,075,080,075,0492,566
Ochirbat Orkhontuul1997MGL62,2517125,0130,0130,0DSQ
 -72kg
1.Krueger Sonja-Stefanie1999GER67,4521157,5162,5173,0157,5747,9712
2.Mikryukova Anna1999RUS67,2522130,0137,5142,5142,5699,259
3.Salerni Katie1996USA69,7025137,5142,5145,0142,5688,238
4.Lim Kamille1996CAN70,602497,5105,0105,0105,0564,497
5.Ikeda Misaki1999JPN65,752395,0102,5102,5102,5571,446
 -84kg
1.Pokazaneva Yana1997RUS83,5529165,0175,0-wj180,0-wj180,0747,0412
2.Mele Lydia1998USA83,457167,5173,0175,5167,5711,849
3.Engskar Ramsrud Marthe1999NOR78,7526150,0155,0160,0160,0706,508
4.Richardson Natalie1999USA80,8028152,5157,5162,5152,5677,457
 84+kg
1.Walker Carlie1999USA156,1031170,0180,0190,5-wj190,5634,2712
2.Nikolayeva Alevtina1998KAZ84,7030117,5125,0132,5125,0587,979
3.Gaal Kinga2000HUN84,203260,065,070,065,0419,428
Nation (points)
1. Russia53  [12+12+12+9+8]   3545,92 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America46  [12+9+9+8+8]   3285,34 IPF Pts
3. Japan45  [12+9+9+9+6]   3151,46 IPF Pts
4. Kazakhstan18  [9+9]   1272,24 IPF Pts
5. Hungary14  [8+6]   911,98 IPF Pts
6. Germany12  [12]   747,97 IPF Pts
7. Sweden12  [12]   723,80 IPF Pts
8. Ukraine12  [12]   692,31 IPF Pts
9. Norway8  [8]   706,50 IPF Pts
10. South Africa7  [7]   588,93 IPF Pts
11. Canada7  [7]   564,49 IPF Pts
12. India5  [5]   419,71 IPF Pts
—  Mongolia
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Kolesnik DanielaRussia56,86155,0807,83541
2.Krueger Sonja-StefanieGermany67,45157,5747,96801
3.Pokazaneva YanaRussia83,55180,0747,04281
Masters 1
 -52kg
1.Isoda Akane1970JPN51,58482,587,592,592,5596,2212
2.Nishikawa Akiko1976JPN50,28190,090,090,090,0593,339
3.Hughes Amanda1979GBR50,72272,577,582,582,5558,938
4.Verlaine Geraldine1970FRA50,66372,575,077,575,0527,427
 -57kg
1.Ito Chiho1974JPN56,328110,0112,5132,5112,5648,9412
2.Miura Emiko1974JPN56,106105,0110,0112,5105,0621,289
3.Funk Jodi1973USA55,82592,595,0100,0100,0603,418
4.Hughes Helen1976GBR54,66790,095,097,597,5599,607
5.Gudsteinsdottir Maria1970ISL56,30975,080,082,582,5533,746
 -63kg
1.Thompson Jennifer1973USA62,3612125,0137,5   X137,5706,9912
2.Dannunzio Shannan1971USA62,861095,0100,0100,0100,0573,039
3.Shinohara Chie1970JPN60,901185,090,095,090,0544,628
 -72kg
1.Teruya Rie1975JPN69,2013120,0125,0132,5132,5657,9412
2.Hoglund Petra1975SWE69,9214122,5127,5135,0127,5638,979
3.Loja Krisztina1979HUN63,621670,090,090,070,0466,298
4.Burns Sue1970USA65,061545,050,052,552,5403,567
 -84kg
1.Bastien Stephanie1974FRA73,6218115,0117,5117,5117,5594,9412
2.Sandler Dana1979CAN83,5419110,0117,5130,0117,5569,379
3.Rohr Pernilla1972SWE83,8417110,0117,5122,5117,5568,718
 84+kg
1.Van der Meulen Brenda1978NED113,4622190,0197,5   X197,5711,4112
2.Lombosi Melinda1978HUN136,8420167,5172,5172,5167,5607,619
3.Iudintseva Aleksandra1972RUS95,7221140,0140,0155,0140,0604,928
Bouskill Sarah1979GBR117,2424150,0155,0155,0DSQ
Gough Jackie1977GBR146,5423150,0150,0152,5DSQ
Nation (points)
1. Japan54  [12+12+12+9+9]   3117,71 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America36  [12+9+8+7]   2286,99 IPF Pts
3. France19  [12+7]   1122,36 IPF Pts
4. Sweden17  [9+8]   1207,68 IPF Pts
5. Hungary17  [9+8]   1073,90 IPF Pts
6. Great Britain15  [8+7]   1158,53 IPF Pts
7. Netherlands12  [12]   711,41 IPF Pts
8. Canada9  [9]   569,37 IPF Pts
9. Russia8  [8]   604,92 IPF Pts
10. Iceland6  [6]   533,74 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Van der Meulen BrendaNetherlands113,46197,5711,40651
2.Thompson JenniferU.S.America62,36137,5706,98701
3.Teruya RieJapan69,20132,5657,93601
Masters 2
 -47kg
1.Arai Hiroko1963JPN46,65595,0102,5102,5102,5675,5412
2.Miyamoto Tomoko1967JPN46,05492,5100,0102,592,5634,159
 -52kg
1.Iwaki Chihiro1964JPN48,501487,590,090,087,5593,5512
2.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN51,251880,085,090,085,0566,689
3.Landon Brigitte1961FRA49,601370,072,575,072,5521,678
 -57kg
1.Sakamaki Tomoko1965JPN55,7020100,0102,5105,0105,0623,4312
2.Cabos Marie1967FRA56,452287,592,592,592,5571,519
3.Dousset Brigitte1963FRA56,552172,575,075,072,5494,498
 -63kg
1.Illiev Isabelle1967USA61,7526125,0125,0135,0125,0665,9912
2.Kudo Chieko1967JPN62,252487,592,597,592,5548,849
3.Lauer Tammy1964USA59,752575,080,082,582,5521,388
4.Ip Wing-Yuk1961HKG61,602765,065,072,572,5479,937
 -72kg
1.Sakurai Miyuki1969JPN71,4034120,0125,0127,5127,5633,5712
2.Pedersen Annette1968DEN70,6032117,5120,0125,0120,0612,469
3.Skogman Seija1965FIN69,653380,080,087,587,5510,758
4.Maciejewski Patricia1961FRA70,353180,085,087,585,0501,087
 -84kg
1.Blasbery Jacqueline1963GBR83,9541100,0110,0112,5112,5554,3012
2.Einarsen Lene1963NOR82,4539102,5107,5110,0110,0550,329
3.Amatuzzo Cindy1965USA80,1038100,0107,5112,5107,5548,158
4.Bohlen Sarah1969USA83,204090,095,097,597,5513,117
 84+kg
1.Komatsu Mami1969JPN109,9042110,0115,0122,5110,0508,2612
2.Jordebo Ann1960SWE99,8044100,0110,0110,0100,0495,339
3.Csongradi Imrene1966HUN95,204580,082,585,080,0448,918
Gransard Nathalie1964FRA94,0043117,5120,0120,0DSQ
Nation (points)
1. Japan60  [12+12+12+12+12]   3034,35 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America35  [12+8+8+7]   2248,63 IPF Pts
3. France32  [9+8+8+7]   2088,74 IPF Pts
4. Hungary17  [9+8]   1015,59 IPF Pts
5. Great Britain12  [12]   554,30 IPF Pts
6. Denmark9  [9]   612,46 IPF Pts
7. Norway9  [9]   550,32 IPF Pts
8. Sweden9  [9]   495,33 IPF Pts
9. Finland8  [8]   510,75 IPF Pts
10. Hong Kong7  [7]   479,93 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Arai HirokoJapan46,65102,5675,53991
2.Illiev IsabelleU.S.America61,75125,0665,98651
3.Miyamoto TomokoJapan46,0592,5634,15442
Masters 3
 -47kg
1.Takizawa Yoshie1957JPN45,76270,075,075,070,0530,4512
2.Bekhtereva Irina1959RUS46,32357,557,560,057,5469,109
 -52kg
1.Mizuno Fumie1959JPN51,12985,0-w390,0-w395,0-w395,0609,4312
2.Osawa Sachiko1956JPN49,62875,080,082,580,0554,069
3.Hunter Jennifer1958GBR51,781170,075,082,575,0522,388
4.Roche Martine1956FRA49,301067,572,577,572,5523,107
 -57kg
1.Nagao Yuko1950JPN56,101788,090,5-w392,5-w392,5573,0812
2.Justice Dora1957USA56,121870,072,575,072,5495,899
3.Kemppainen Pirjo1951FIN53,641930,030,037,530,0333,908
 -63kg
1.Hayashi Hisako1951JPN61,382365,065,090,090,0542,9512
 -72kg
1.Komi Yoshiko1955JPN68,4030105,0110,0115,0110,0587,5112
2.Herbin Evelyne1956FRA70,302980,085,090,090,0517,249
3.Kimura Alma1954USA70,322847,555,057,557,5412,948
 -84kg
1.Takacova Hana1954CZE83,6836120,0122,5130,0130,0604,5712
2.Arnow Jill1959USA82,7237115,0120,0127,5120,0578,379
Nation (points)
1. Japan60  [12+12+12+12+12]   2843,42 IPF Pts
2. U.S.America26  [9+9+8]   1487,20 IPF Pts
3. France16  [9+7]   1040,33 IPF Pts
4. Czechia12  [12]   604,57 IPF Pts
5. Russia9  [9]   469,10 IPF Pts
6. Great Britain8  [8]   522,38 IPF Pts
7. Finland8  [8]   333,90 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Mizuno FumieJapan51,1295,0609,42581
2.Takacova HanaCzechia83,68130,0604,56501
3.Komi YoshikoJapan68,40110,0587,50811
Masters 4
 -47kg
1.Okumura Masako1930JPN45,78135,035,040,040,0388,9312
 -52kg
1.Burns Bebe1942USA51,02640,045,052,545,0399,3412
2.Kobayashi Mitsuko1933JPN50,02727,530,030,030,0337,089
 -57kg
1.Heligon Francoise1943FRA55,841665,070,5-w471,070,5489,0812
 -84kg
1.Sawa Chiyomi1949JPN80,7435102,5-w4110,0-w4115,0-w4115,0568,5712
Nation (points)
1. Japan33  [12+12+9]   1294,58 IPF Pts
2. France12  [12]   489,08 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America12  [12]   399,34 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Sawa ChiyomiJapan80,74115,0568,56711
2.Heligon FrancoiseFrance55,8470,5489,08281
3.Burns BebeU.S.America51,0245,0399,34431
Open
 -47kg
1.Fukushima Yukako1970JPN46,521125,0130,0137,5-w1137,5838,8212
2.Zadorina Yana1982RUS46,963115,0120,0125,0125,0775,999
3.Simoniants Karina1977RUS46,94297,5105,0110,0110,0707,398
4.Kumari Radha1987IND45,98630,040,045,045,0411,917
5.Elwyn Susan1947USA46,12540,042,547,542,5399,816
6.Sharma Manisha1994IND46,18440,050,050,040,0387,995
 -52kg
1.Sitdikova Aigul1989RUS51,609142,5-c150,5-w156,0-w156,0860,7612
2.Prykhodko Oksana1991UKR51,947130,0137,5151,0137,5780,539
3.Nagaya-Shirakawa Kaori1963JPN51,268120,0125,0127,5127,5744,908
4.Gataulina Olga1990RUS50,9411117,5120,0125,0125,0737,157
5.Shlopko Tetyana1996UKR51,0410117,5125,0-cj127,5125,0736,296
6.Shuttleworth Maura1976USA51,6814110,0117,5117,5110,0668,475
7.Reyes Jessica1983MEX51,7215100,0100,0100,0100,0626,604
8.. Mohini1987IND50,721275,080,080,075,0527,143
Sandvik Marcela1974FIN51,5813120,0122,5   XDSQ
 -57kg
1.Ishibashi Akane1993JPN54,9022120,0125,0135,0135,0745,8212
2.Anthouard Melodie1988FRA56,8220135,0135,0137,5135,0731,919
3.Hustad Chelsie1991USA56,2019112,5122,5127,5127,5707,388
4.Frank Maria1984CAN55,4017110,0120,0130,0120,0683,577
5.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN52,441880,087,590,090,0581,116
6.Badmaadorj Lkhamnorjmaa1991MGL57,002185,090,090,085,0540,575
Kotkova Larisa1974RUS56,8616150,0150,0150,0DSQ
 -63kg
1.Birzhevaia Anna1992RUS62,3211170,0175,0185,0-w185,0874,6212
2.Soloviova Larysa1978UKR62,962165,0175,0184,5-w184,5868,029
3.Kitamura Mayumi1967JPN62,607157,5-w2165,0-w2167,5-w2167,5811,038
4.Vilmar Matilda1996SWE62,561140,0157,5165,0-wj165,0802,527
5.Solbakken Fjeld Linn Helen1992NOR61,746130,0130,0137,5130,0683,806
6.Hakulinen Maria1990FIN60,345120,0125,0130,0125,0673,315
7.Tuczykont Agnieszka1985POL62,1610115,0125,0132,5125,0663,944
8.Hole Ruth1989NOR62,028122,5127,5127,5122,5655,793
9.Yamashita Aya1986JPN62,509115,0122,5130,0122,5653,482
10.Jordan Faye1982GBR62,164105,0110,0115,0115,0628,621
11.Sharma Monika1986IND61,641240,050,050,040,0364,241
Wienroither Bianca1984AUT62,523135,0135,0135,0DSQ
 -72kg
1.Stinn Rhaea1988CAN71,7617185,0190,0191,0-w191,0832,9612
2.Melnyk Tetyana1985UKR71,9216167,5177,5190,5-w190,5830,499
3.Dubenskaia Mariia1988RUS67,9224175,0175,0175,0175,0803,168
4.Kabiyeva Zhadyra1992KAZ70,0815145,0152,5160,0160,0742,897
5.Hammarstrom Andrea1977SWE69,5621157,5160,0160,0157,5737,356
6.Mizoguchi Kumi1988JPN71,7214157,5160,0160,0157,5727,285
7.Silberzahn Cathrin1988GER71,3022140,0147,5162,5147,5697,424
8.Vorobiova Iryna1980UKR68,2820140,0147,5157,5140,0686,303
9.Cowell Kimberley1988GBR69,1623117,5125,0130,0130,0649,982
10.Caldero Genesse1985PUR71,0425115,0122,5130,0130,0642,811
11.Steedman Rachel1995GBR70,381895,0105,0112,5105,0565,131
12.Magyar Edina1990HUN70,4219105,0105,0105,0105,0565,011
 -84kg
1.Hanson Natalie1990USA83,686185,0190,0202,0-w202,0809,0612
2.Protchenko Liudmila1986RUS83,909185,0190,0201,5-w201,5806,749
3.Engskar Eva1973NOR83,585182,5182,5190,0182,5754,048
4.Timmers Ankie1986NED79,522177,5182,5182,5177,5755,167
5.Strik Ielja1973NED83,524165,0170,0182,5170,0718,716
6.Tajima Hitomi1982JPN82,163167,5172,5182,5167,5716,245
7.Mele Lydia1998USA83,647160,0165,0172,5160,0689,904
8.Van Ryswyk Angelina1985CAN82,3011120,0127,5137,5137,5629,613
9.Olajos Tunde1989HUN83,3812135,0135,0140,0135,0619,552
Kristensen Linda1977NOR79,061160,0160,0160,0DSQ
Bermukhambetova Zhadyra1986KAZ82,3810170,0170,0182,5DSQ
Green Nicola1983RSA83,028115,0115,0115,0DSQ
 84+kg
1.Van der Meulen Brenda1978NED113,5416195,0195,0205,0205,0728,9812
2.Lombosi Melinda1978HUN136,0820175,0185,0200,0200,0678,409
3.Rehoff Annette1965DEN124,0417192,5197,5205,0197,5691,678
4.Jensen Maria Kamp1985DEN102,7619185,0192,5197,5192,5723,227
5.Okatenko Xeniya1994KAZ114,0415187,5187,5200,0187,5686,646
6.Orobets Inna1971UKR105,7813172,5177,5185,0185,0697,585
7.Rodock Sara1981USA85,4418165,0172,5177,5165,0698,354
8.Mahajan Upasana1989IND124,621450,052,555,055,0370,103
Nation (points)
1. Russia50  [12+12+9+9+8]   4121,27 IPF Pts
2. Japan45  [12+12+8+8+5]   3867,84 IPF Pts
3. Ukraine38  [9+9+9+6+5]   3912,91 IPF Pts
4. U.S.America35  [12+8+6+5+4]   3283,07 IPF Pts
5. Netherlands25  [12+7+6]   2202,85 IPF Pts
6. Canada22  [12+7+3]   2146,13 IPF Pts
7. India19  [7+5+3+3+1]   2061,37 IPF Pts
8. Hungary18  [9+6+2+1]   2444,08 IPF Pts
9. Norway17  [8+6+3]   2093,62 IPF Pts
10. Denmark15  [8+7]   1414,89 IPF Pts
11. Sweden13  [7+6]   1539,86 IPF Pts
12. Kazakhstan13  [7+6]   1429,53 IPF Pts
13. France9  [9]   731,91 IPF Pts
14. Finland5  [5]   673,31 IPF Pts
15. Mongolia5  [5]   540,57 IPF Pts
16. Germany4  [4]   697,42 IPF Pts
17. Poland4  [4]   663,94 IPF Pts
18. Mexico4  [4]   626,60 IPF Pts
19. Great Britain4  [2+1+1]   1843,73 IPF Pts
20. Puerto Rico1  [1]   642,81 IPF Pts
—  South Africa
—  Austria
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtResultIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Birzhevaia AnnaRussia62,32185,0874,62411
2.Soloviova LarysaUkraine62,96184,5868,01942
3.Sitdikova AigulRussia51,60156,0860,76221

powerliftingrating.ru

Чемпионат мира по пауэрлифтингу классическому среди женщин 2019 Helsingborg / Sweden | Пауэрлифтинг рейтинг

Опубликовано ср, 06/05/2019 - 10:29 пользователем Евгений Машков

INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
7th World Women's Open Classic Championships, Helsingborg (Sweden), 04-15.06.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
 -47kg
1.Connor Heather1991USA45,353127,5127,5132,5267,570,072,57167,5172,5176,0-w1378,5787,9612
2.Allabert Noemie1990FRA46,706127,5132,5137,5172,577,577,53147,5160,0167,53375,0-c765,979
3.Lai Simone1991CAN46,658125,0130,0130,0365,070,072,56137,5147,5150,05352,5717,398
4.Rantala Hanna1982FIN46,859112,5117,5122,5587,587,590,01137,5145,0145,07352,5715,537
5.Evangelista Leslie1981PHI46,355117,5117,5120,0465,065,067,58150,0160,0160,02347,5709,266
6.Martin Janine1986IRL45,451197,5102,5105,0775,080,082,52137,5145,0150,04335,0690,065
7.Ensol Stephanie Mary Anak1988MAS46,601107,5112,5115,0675,080,080,05145,0150,0150,06332,5674,194
8.Koroleva Tatiana1986RUS46,8510105,0112,5112,5972,577,580,04130,0137,5142,511320,0644,853
9.Fukumura Aya1986JPN46,55787,595,095,01062,567,572,59117,5127,5137,59300,0603,612
10.Klishch Anna1989RUS46,75290,095,095,01155,060,062,510127,5137,5147,510292,5585,771
Szymanel Paulina1995POL46,504105,0110,0110,0872,572,572,5130,0137,5142,58DSQ
 -52kg
1.Nnamani Joy1992GBR51,4510145,0152,5-c   X282,585,087,54192,5200,0206,01432,5-w840,1012
2.Inda Marisa1976USA51,207137,5137,5137,5695,0100,0100,02170,0180,0190,04412,5801,739
3.Golubeva Olga1970RUS51,603135,0140,0145,0390,095,095,03162,5170,0170,05410,0793,048
4.Dip Monica1992CAN51,756132,5140,0145,0572,577,580,09172,5182,5182,53402,5776,547
5.Waldemarson Sophia1988SWE50,702127,5132,5135,0797,5102,5105,01150,0155,0162,59395,0770,426
6.Ochoa Vargas Vilma1980ECU51,905135,0142,5145,0477,582,585,06160,0170,0177,57395,0760,105
7.Dekkers Pleun1994NED50,901145,0150,0152,5177,577,580,07147,5155,0160,08392,5763,544
8.Aranitovic Aleksandra1990SRB52,0012135,0145,0145,0880,085,090,05142,5147,5150,010367,5703,813
9.Gapp Barbara1981AUT51,558105,0110,0112,51255,060,060,013172,5180,0185,02355,0681,892
10.Hourihane Anna1993IRL51,359117,5122,5125,01072,575,080,08140,0140,0145,012342,5657,951
11.Shishido Hidemi1987AUS51,604125,0130,0132,5967,570,072,510125,0132,5137,513342,5656,181
12.Almeida Ana Paula1981BRA50,7511107,5112,5117,51162,565,067,512132,5140,0147,511317,5610,991
Foulkes Amanda1988NZL51,6513140,0140,0140,065,067,570,011165,0170,0175,06DSQ
 -57kg
1.Htee Maria1988CAN55,1512165,0172,5175,5295,0100,0102,53180,0190,0197,51472,5-w884,9612
2.Scanlon Meghan1988USA56,6519175,0175,0-w178,0-w1105,0110,0115,5-w1170,0177,5180,06471,0-w868,929
3.Butters Bobbie1994GBR56,5515160,0167,5172,5395,0100,0105,05162,5172,5177,55450,0-c829,768
4.Monserrate Kenia1991ECU56,751150,0157,5162,5587,592,597,56167,5172,5180,04440,0809,147
5.Yeung Teresa1991CAN55,955147,5157,5160,0687,590,095,07167,5177,5182,53437,5810,666
6.Filimonova Inna1976RUS56,654157,5167,5172,5472,577,580,010172,5185,0185,02437,5805,165
7.Steel Ellie1991GBR56,906132,5140,0145,01197,5102,5105,02147,5160,0170,08415,0760,544
8.McPeake Bronagh1992IRL56,9514155,0160,0162,5782,587,590,09160,0167,5170,010415,0760,183
9.Saavedra Faridi1991MEX56,0017140,0147,5152,5870,075,077,512145,0155,0165,011392,5723,972
10.Savolainen Laura1989SWE56,9516120,0130,0130,01795,0100,0102,54160,0170,0175,09392,5717,511
11.McDonald Chloe-Jade1992IRL56,5510127,5132,5137,51270,075,075,015165,0175,0182,57382,5701,141
12.Alvares Vanessa1978BRA56,109147,5155,0157,5965,070,072,514157,5162,5167,512380,0699,331
13.Talahatu Evita1987NED57,007140,0145,0147,51080,085,090,08132,5137,5137,518367,5669,781
14.Babic Katja1993SLO56,258125,0132,5135,01372,577,580,011137,5142,5145,015357,5655,321
15.Acosta Loreana1986CRC56,5513125,0132,5137,51470,075,075,016137,5145,0150,014352,5643,981
16.Kuokkanen Hanna1993FIN56,703125,0130,0130,01665,070,070,017145,0152,5160,013352,5643,101
17.Stabile Irene1995ESP56,3511107,5115,0115,01967,572,575,013130,0137,5142,516322,5587,861
18.De Sousa Jessica1991BEL56,7018105,0107,5110,01862,565,067,518135,0142,5147,517320,0581,281
19.Oyuntungalag Bayartsetseg1990MGL56,702120,0130,0135,01550,060,060,019115,0125,0125,019305,0552,741
 -63kg
1.Garra Carola1994ITA62,604170,0180,0-c185,5-w2125,0130,0135,01177,5187,5192,57503,0-w881,0312
2.Calhoun Samantha1990USA62,903160,0167,5172,5397,597,5102,53205,0217,5228,51492,5860,159
3.Bavoil Prescillia1993FRA62,5522175,0184,0-w188,0-w195,0100,0102,55187,5197,5202,53490,5859,068
4.Horna Ivana1990SVK62,307162,5170,0172,5592,597,5100,04205,0215,0217,52475,0833,087
5.Parsons Teresa1991CAN62,2010147,5155,0160,0992,597,5100,06175,0182,5187,56445,0779,986
6.Moore Sabrina1989GBR62,2020140,0147,5152,51687,592,595,08185,0195,0202,55437,5766,535
7.Puricelli Lucia1993GBR62,5012162,5170,0172,5690,095,097,59162,5172,5177,517437,5764,674
8.Dillen Carolina1983NZL62,6025147,5155,0160,01082,587,590,012172,5180,0185,09435,0759,583
9.Scholten Iris1992NED61,7518152,5160,0165,0792,597,597,510160,0170,0172,516430,0755,872
10.Dreesen Jolien1994NED61,558152,5160,0162,5875,077,580,018170,0177,5182,510425,0748,091
11.Badalyan Emma Arusyak1993DEN61,7021162,5170,0172,5482,587,590,014157,5165,0170,019422,5742,661
12.Granstad Sophia1994SWE61,5516140,0147,5150,01570,070,075,023190,0200,0205,04417,5734,551
13.Zhukovska Nataliia1981UKR62,6026135,0140,0142,51982,587,590,013185,0195,0205,08417,5728,331
14.Aguinaga Johanna1993ECU62,7513135,0140,0147,518102,5107,5110,02150,0157,5162,522412,5718,541
15.Lindell Stina1988FIN62,451142,5147,5152,51282,585,087,515160,0170,0180,018410,0715,791
16.Kirinic Romana Tea1993CRO62,552137,5145,0150,01477,580,082,517160,0172,5177,514410,0715,221
17.Lalime Sahyuri1984BEL61,906137,5145,0150,01372,575,077,519162,5172,5180,012407,5714,471
18.Batalova Dina1992RUS62,9017130,0137,5137,52290,097,5102,57160,0170,0170,021395,0686,521
19.Kankus Johanna1984FIN62,605147,5155,0155,01790,092,595,011130,0140,0150,026390,0679,211
20.Al Ajamy Mireille1983LBN61,8011145,0152,5157,51165,070,075,020160,0167,5167,520387,5679,041
21.McDermott Emma1992IRL62,8523135,0140,0140,02567,572,575,022170,0180,0192,513387,5673,431
22.Batkhishig Amartsengel1989MGL62,159120,0130,0140,02055,062,570,024157,5167,5175,015385,0672,661
23.Daineffe Anne1982BEL62,3524132,5137,5140,02182,585,090,016125,0150,0165,025370,0644,741
24.Tchrikishvili Nino1991GEO61,1514120,0130,0140,02645,050,055,026170,0180,0197,511365,0641,851
25.Tsutsumi Ayaka1995JPN62,6019135,0142,5142,52470,075,080,021147,5155,0155,023365,0634,561
26.Suzuki Kyoko1977JPN62,3015122,5132,5135,02362,567,570,025135,0145,0150,024352,5613,651
 -72kg
1.Walford Kimberly1978ISV70,457180,0185,0185,07105,0110,0112,53230,0237,5242,5-w11535,0-w1883,8212
2.Buettner Jessica1995CAN71,5010185,0192,5197,5392,597,5100,011222,5232,5237,52532,5873,409
3.von Weissenberg Isabella1989SWE71,909192,5203,0-w208,0195,0100,0102,57215,0222,5227,54528,0-c863,678
4.Castellain Ana1985BRA70,006190,0195,0195,06115,0120,0122,51202,5210,0217,55522,5865,697
5.Elovikova Angelina1993RUS71,8012175,0185,0192,5595,0100,0105,05200,0210,0222,53520,0851,076
6.Smith Alyssa1992CAN71,4524182,5192,5197,5495,0100,0100,012195,0205,0210,06497,5815,905
7.Mauritzon Amelia1995SWE71,0022192,5197,5200,0290,095,097,510185,0185,0202,511480,0789,354
8.Letnes Maria1991NOR71,7515167,5175,0180,09115,0120,0125,02185,0192,5192,512480,0785,453
9.Argile Susanna1992GBR71,3521170,0177,5180,0895,0100,0102,58175,0185,0187,510467,5766,862
10.Bryans Holly1994GBR71,4513160,0170,0172,51090,095,095,013180,0190,0195,08462,5758,101
11.Liveroed Stine1992NOR71,4516170,0170,0180,01195,095,0102,56167,5175,0180,013452,5741,591
12.Napoli Elizabeth1995AUS70,9011145,0150,0155,01590,095,097,59165,0172,5177,516425,0698,641
13.Okada Yuka1992JPN70,108137,5145,0150,01775,080,080,019170,0180,0190,09415,0685,621
14.Pollock Shannon1987IRL71,7014152,5160,0160,01477,582,582,520170,0177,5185,014415,0678,581
15.Perotti Olivia1989RSA70,3020150,0160,0165,01277,582,587,516150,0160,0170,020407,5672,221
16.Uski Sari1986FIN68,502145,0152,5160,01380,082,585,015150,0160,0170,019405,0676,091
17.Gabriel Marlena1989AUS71,6019135,0135,0145,01875,080,082,518160,0175,0185,015402,5658,391
18.Ivacheva Irina1969RUS71,254127,5132,5137,52087,592,597,514145,0160,0160,022390,0639,181
19.Dunsmore Kristen1988USA70,201875,0   X   X23105,0110,0112,54180,0192,5200,07385,0635,121
20.Thompson Anna Claire1981NZL71,351122,5127,5132,52180,082,585,017160,0170,0177,517385,0630,511
21.Dilna M.m.1988IND70,553140,0150,0165,01665,070,075,022145,0150,0155,023375,0617,071
22.Gonzalez Sofia1995URU70,9017122,5132,5137,51960,065,070,023140,0150,0160,021362,5594,981
23.Aydin Simten1982TUR65,255115,0122,5127,52270,075,075,021152,5160,0165,018352,5600,401
 -84kg
1.Lawrence Amanda1997USA83,0520230,5-w243,0-w248,01105,0112,5117,54231,0-w245,5-w252,5-w1613,0-w937,9712
2.Melo Daniella1998USA83,557212,5225,0230,02125,0132,5-wj137,0-w1231,5-w246,0-w252,52613,0-w935,469
3.Strik Ielja1973NED83,555185,0195,0200,04125,0127,5130,03185,0192,5197,512520,0794,468
4.Joergensen Katja1988DEN82,3017165,0177,5185,0795,0102,5105,05200,0217,5230,04507,5780,587
5.Nuga Temitope1985GBR80,558172,5177,5182,5990,092,595,08205,0217,5225,0-c3497,5772,506
6.Nakken Isabel1988NOR83,3019185,0190,0190,0695,097,597,56195,0207,5212,58495,0757,535
7.Szarvas Silvia1984GER83,1514162,5167,5172,513117,5122,5127,52180,0187,5192,511492,5754,314
8.Reboton Joyce Gail1992PHI78,102190,0197,5200,0387,592,595,07175,0182,5190,013485,0763,493
9.Kensenhuis Iris1983NED82,6018172,5177,5180,01082,587,587,513205,0215,0227,55480,0737,402
10.Fenlon Deirdre1984IRL82,8516175,0185,0190,0880,085,087,514195,0207,5212,57480,0736,451
11.Almeida Marina1990BRA82,353160,0170,0175,01287,592,595,011197,5207,5220,06475,0730,721
12.Karlsen Anne1992DEN82,9512147,5157,5162,51585,090,095,010187,5205,0215,09462,5709,441
13.Kenna Louise1982IRL81,8011155,0160,0165,01790,095,097,59177,5185,0192,514440,0679,171
14.Ilves Johanna1981FIN82,8015165,0165,0175,01470,072,572,520190,0200,0200,010435,0668,091
15.Kivijarvi Hanna-Leena1985FIN82,106145,0152,5160,01885,087,590,012170,0180,0192,516427,5658,991
16.Wieczorek Anna1984POL83,6522172,5177,5182,51175,080,080,018165,0172,5172,518417,5638,741
17.Zapata Quiceno Karen Dayana1994COL82,9410180,0195,0210,0575,077,590,016140,0   X   X20412,5633,371
18.Butera Jessica1992SUI83,6521155,0162,5167,51675,080,085,015155,0165,0170,019412,5631,161
19.Kot Malgorzata1989SUI82,9513125,0135,0140,01972,577,577,519165,0175,0175,017382,5587,691
20.Goto Hiroe1966JPN75,85492,5102,5102,52155,057,562,521110,0115,0117,521267,5426,241
21.Nakamura Riho1994JPN72,85980,090,095,02050,055,057,52290,0115,0120,022265,0428,731
Marynenko Yulia1995UKR83,151160,0165,0165,075,080,080,017165,0175,0185,015DSQ
 84+kg
1.Brown Bonica1988USA132,001257,5262,5262,51140,0147,5152,01215,0235,0247,52640,0814,3612
2.Schlater Brittany1991CAN114,553230,0230,0230,03115,0120,0122,54225,0232,5237,51587,5789,169
3.Mierger Amelie1992FRA143,008230,0237,5237,54127,5132,5135,02220,0225,0230,04587,5-c730,118
4.Su Fang-Yun1992TPE119,406225,0237,5242,52117,5125,0127,53190,0200,0220,06565,0748,507
5.Leach Emelie1993SWE149,405200,0210,0217,56110,0115,0117,55210,0210,0227,53562,5690,636
6.Kepae Yurika1995NRU135,002215,0220,0220,05100,0107,5110,07170,0182,5185,09512,5653,495
7.Luotonen Annina1986FIN131,604172,5180,0202,59105,0110,0115,06205,0215,0215,05505,0649,874
8.Stougaard Caroline1991DEN109,909177,5190,0195,0795,0100,0102,59180,0195,0205,07492,5675,563
9.Moreno-Cederberg Mariana1979GER100,457165,0170,0175,01095,0100,0102,58182,5190,0195,08467,5664,092
10.Bitterova Zuzana1984CZE111,7010170,0180,0185,0885,092,592,510160,0170,0170,010430,0589,331
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America54  [12+12+12+9+9]   4344,68 IPF Pts
2. Canada45  [12+9+9+8+7]   4041,45 IPF Pts
3. Great Britain35  [12+8+6+5+4]   3973,55 IPF Pts
4. France25  [9+8+8]   2355,14 IPF Pts
5. Sweden25  [8+6+6+4+1]   3848,62 IPF Pts
6. Russia23  [8+6+5+3+1]   3780,65 IPF Pts
7. Netherlands17  [8+4+2+2+1]   3799,36 IPF Pts
8. Finland14  [7+4+1+1+1]   3436,49 IPF Pts
9. Ecuador13  [7+5+1]   2287,78 IPF Pts
10. US Virgin Islands12  [12]   883,82 IPF Pts
11. Italy12  [12]   881,03 IPF Pts
12. Denmark12  [7+3+1+1]   2908,24 IPF Pts
13. Ireland11  [5+3+1+1+1]   3566,99 IPF Pts
14. Brazil10  [7+1+1+1]   2906,74 IPF Pts
15. Philippines9  [6+3]   1472,76 IPF Pts
16. Norway9  [5+3+1]   2284,56 IPF Pts
17. Slovakia7  [7]   833,08 IPF Pts
18. Chinese Taipei7  [7]   748,50 IPF Pts
19. Germany6  [4+2]   1418,40 IPF Pts
20. Japan6  [2+1+1+1+1]   2966,16 IPF Pts
21. Nauru5  [5]   653,49 IPF Pts
22. Malaysia4  [4]   674,19 IPF Pts
23. New Zealand4  [3+1]   1390,09 IPF Pts
24. Serbia3  [3]   703,81 IPF Pts
25. Australia3  [1+1+1]   2013,21 IPF Pts
26. Belgium3  [1+1+1]   1940,49 IPF Pts
27. Mexico2  [2]   723,97 IPF Pts
28. Austria2  [2]   681,89 IPF Pts
29. Mongolia2  [1+1]   1225,41 IPF Pts
30. Switzerland2  [1+1]   1218,85 IPF Pts
31. Ukraine1  [1]   728,33 IPF Pts
32. Croatia1  [1]   715,22 IPF Pts
33. Lebanon1  [1]   679,04 IPF Pts
34. South Africa1  [1]   672,22 IPF Pts
35. Slovenia1  [1]   655,32 IPF Pts
36. Costa Rica1  [1]   643,98 IPF Pts
37. Georgia1  [1]   641,85 IPF Pts
38. Poland1  [1]   638,74 IPF Pts
39. Colombia1  [1]   633,37 IPF Pts
40. India1  [1]   617,07 IPF Pts
41. Turkey1  [1]   600,40 IPF Pts
42. Uruguay1  [1]   594,98 IPF Pts
43. Czechia1  [1]   589,33 IPF Pts
44. Spain1  [1]   587,86 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Open by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Lawrence AmandaU.S.America83,05613,0937,97431
2.Melo DaniellaU.S.America83,55613,0935,45952
3.Htee MariaCanada55,15472,5884,95701
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = AustraliaGEO = GeorgiaPHI = Philippines
AUT = AustriaGER = GermanyPOL = Poland
BEL = BelgiumIND = IndiaRSA = South Africa
BRA = BrazilIRL = IrelandRUS = Russia
CAN = CanadaISV = US Virgin IslandsSLO = Slovenia
COL = ColombiaITA = ItalySRB = Serbia
CRC = Costa RicaJPN = JapanSUI = Switzerland
CRO = CroatiaLBN = LebanonSVK = Slovakia
CZE = CzechiaMAS = MalaysiaSWE = Sweden
DEN = DenmarkMEX = MexicoTPE = Chinese Taipei
ECU = EcuadorMGL = MongoliaTUR = Turkey
ESP = SpainNED = NetherlandsUKR = Ukraine
FIN = FinlandNOR = NorwayURU = Uruguay
FRA = FranceNRU = NauruUSA = U.S.America
GBR = Great BritainNZL = New Zealand
INTERNATIONAL POWERLIFTING FEDERATION
7th World Women's Classic Championships, Helsingborg (Sweden), 04-15.06.2019
DETAILED SCORESHEET
Rnk   Named.o.b.TeamBwtLotAll SquatAll Bench PressAll DeadliftTotalIPF PtsPts
Sub-Juniors
 -43kg
1.Pavlova Polina2005RUS42,95790,095,0100,0252,557,560,03120,0130,0136,0-ws1291,0-ws612,8012
2.Morrison Brianna2001USA42,00995,0103,0-ws108,0-ws157,562,5-ws65,0-ws1100,0110,0117,52283,0-ws602,549
3.Lieonienko Kristina2001UKR42,95677,582,585,0360,063,0-ws63,5-ws2105,0107,5107,53253,5525,568
4.Toksarova Elena2002RUS42,65872,580,082,5445,050,050,0475,085,085,04205,0414,287
 -47kg
1.Rassamakhina Alina2001RUS46,5020105,0116,0-ws120,0165,068,568,5-ws1110,0112,5137,52294,5591,9612
2.Arsenault Alle2001CAN46,651887,595,0100,0255,060,060,0297,5105,0107,53257,5510,139
3.Mustafina Valeria2004UKR46,651972,577,580,0445,047,550,03115,0125,0125,01240,0471,958
4.Lis Aniela2002POL46,402177,582,582,5345,047,547,5485,090,0100,04222,5434,987
 -52kg
1.Nikitina Elizaveta2001RUS51,7540120,0125,0130,5-ws175,080,0-cs   X1135,0144,5144,5-ws1355,0-cs680,4212
2.Fibingrova Sarka2001CZE51,7538102,5107,5107,5352,555,057,53105,0110,0112,53277,5523,609
3.Tyan Amina2001KAZ51,753485,090,095,0457,562,565,02105,0112,5120,04265,0498,308
4.Viljanen Emmi2001FIN50,8537100,0105,0107,5245,050,055,0480,087,592,57250,0472,057
5.Hamilton Madison2005USA50,053975,075,080,0647,550,052,55102,5110,0112,52242,5460,306
6.Kivikari Wilma2005FIN51,903690,095,097,5542,545,047,5690,095,097,55235,0436,995
7.Enomoto Yura2002JPN51,303560,065,065,0740,045,045,0785,090,0100,06190,0347,824
Nation (points)
1. Russia43  [12+12+12+7]   2299,46 IPF Pts
2. Ukraine16  [8+8]   997,51 IPF Pts
3. U.S.America15  [9+6]   1062,85 IPF Pts
4. Finland12  [7+5]   909,04 IPF Pts
5. Czechia9  [9]   523,60 IPF Pts
6. Canada9  [9]   510,13 IPF Pts
7. Kazakhstan8  [8]   498,30 IPF Pts
8. Poland7  [7]   434,98 IPF Pts
9. Japan4  [4]   347,82 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Subjuniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Nikitina ElizavetaRussia51,75355,0680,41911
2.Pavlova PolinaRussia42,95291,0612,80071
3.Morrison BriannaU.S.America42,00283,0602,54322
Juniors
 -43kg
1.Yeung Cherry1997GBR41,90595,0102,5105,0157,560,062,51130,0141,0-wj146,0-wj1313,5-wj675,8512
2.Volynskaia Olga1999RUS42,95285,090,090,0257,560,062,52105,0115,0117,53270,0563,949
3.Worathida Theopanich1997THA42,05382,587,590,0345,047,550,04122,5127,5135,02262,5553,578
4.Sehej Gurmeet Maini1997IND41,85175,085,085,0440,045,050,0380,090,0100,04225,0466,107
 -47kg
1.Smith Megan-Li1996NZL46,9015117,5125,0130,0162,562,565,03140,0151,0-wj164,01343,5695,5112
2.Zabelina Mariia1997RUS46,8512110,0115,0120,0360,065,067,52140,0150,5-wj163,02330,5667,699
3.Kula Zuzanna1999POL46,0516110,0115,0115,0467,570,072,51130,0135,0137,54315,0640,488
4.Hua Tammy1996CAN46,0514107,5115,0117,5247,550,052,56130,0140,0147,53310,0629,477
5.Abweh Serena2000USA46,051385,090,092,5752,555,057,54125,0135,0135,05282,5568,886
6.Murray Kym1998IRL46,551090,095,097,5655,057,560,05105,0110,0115,06270,0538,055
Poszwa Klaudia2000POL47,0011100,0107,5110,0545,050,052,57132,5132,5132,5DSQ
 -52kg
1.Picher-Plante Amelie1996CAN51,4031117,5125,0127,5477,580,082,52140,0147,5152,54360,0693,1712
2.Thor Qian Qi1999SGP51,5527125,0125,0135,0157,565,070,08140,0147,5157,51357,5686,969
3.Karaeva Samira1996RUS51,7529122,5130,0132,5372,577,580,06132,5142,5147,56355,0680,428
4.Druziaka Viktoria1998UKR51,7025130,0130,0135,0280,080,080,05140,0140,0140,08350,0670,667
5.Aldcroft Erin1998GBR51,0026105,0112,5117,5772,577,580,03132,5140,0150,05347,5670,686
6.Jensen Oda1996DEN51,1032100,0110,0112,5977,580,080,04135,0145,0152,53342,5659,745
7.Shchavinska Tetiana1996UKR50,3533107,5112,5115,0892,597,597,51130,0135,0   X11335,0649,764
8.Kyosti Olivia1999FIN51,5528117,5122,5127,5665,070,072,57125,0132,5137,59332,5636,243
9.Pearce Tiarna1996GBR51,5024117,5122,5125,0550,052,555,010142,5152,5155,07320,0611,202
10.Hein Celine2000GER51,3022102,5107,5110,01050,055,055,09130,0135,0137,510297,5566,681
Dru Julia1997FRA51,6030115,0115,0115,055,0   X   X11145,0155,0160,02DSQ
Nation (points)
1. Russia26  [9+9+8]   1912,05 IPF Pts
2. Great Britain20  [12+6+2]   1957,73 IPF Pts
3. Canada19  [12+7]   1322,64 IPF Pts
4. New Zealand12  [12]   695,51 IPF Pts
5. Ukraine11  [7+4]   1320,42 IPF Pts
6. Singapore9  [9]   686,96 IPF Pts
7. Poland8  [8]   640,48 IPF Pts
8. Thailand8  [8]   553,57 IPF Pts
9. India7  [7]   466,10 IPF Pts
10. U.S.America6  [6]   568,88 IPF Pts
11. Denmark5  [5]   659,74 IPF Pts
12. Ireland5  [5]   538,05 IPF Pts
13. Finland3  [3]   636,24 IPF Pts
14. Germany1  [1]   566,68 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Juniors by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Smith Megan-LiNew Zealand46,90343,5695,50901
2.Picher-Plante AmelieCanada51,40360,0693,17121
3.Thor Qian QiSingapore51,55357,5686,96442
Masters 1
 -47kg
1.Heath Rebecca1977GBR46,551105,0110,0-c1112,5162,567,570,01127,5137,5140,01320,0647,3112
2.Bouvard Marianne1976FRA46,70290,095,0100,0260,065,067,52105,0112,5120,03277,5553,439
3.Barry Elisabeth1973RSA46,70370,077,582,5337,540,042,53110,0117,5127,52235,0460,788
 -52kg
1.Bertoli Maruska1979ITA50,857127,5132,5137,5175,080,082,51157,5162,5167,51382,5743,4912
2.Van Luen Mune1976USA51,409125,0132,5137,5265,067,567,53132,5145,0150,03345,0662,679
3.Shamel Catherine1977GBR51,505112,5115,0117,5367,570,070,02140,0145,0152,52337,5646,738
4.Rebello Christine1972NED51,854112,5112,5120,0462,567,567,54140,0150,0150,04315,0598,867
 -57kg
1.Ray Robin1979USA56,2513137,5147,5147,5185,087,590,01145,0160,0160,03387,5712,6812
2.Aita Jo1970USA56,5019130,0135,0135,0375,080,082,54162,5172,5180,01382,5701,479
3.Tanaka Mariko1974JPN53,9515130,0130,0130,0265,070,070,07155,0165,0167,52362,5679,828
4.Hedberg Carina1976SWE54,6510117,5125,0127,5482,585,087,52140,0140,0152,57350,0650,757
5.Hughes Helen1976GBR56,2517110,0117,5120,0782,585,085,03127,5137,5145,06347,5636,196
6.Manias Frances1973CAN56,5011112,5120,0122,5565,070,070,06140,0145,0150,04342,5625,215
7.Ayles Heather1971CAN56,1014110,0115,0120,0967,572,575,05135,0140,0145,08327,5598,764
8.Flynn Sarah1973IRL55,8518112,5117,5120,0652,555,057,59137,5145,0147,55320,0585,723
9.Evors Courtney1979GER55,9012110,0115,0120,0857,560,060,08127,5132,5135,09305,0556,662
10.Deepa Lunkad1975IND55,451682,582,582,51042,547,547,510100,0105,0107,510237,5428,611
 -63kg
1.Butler Audria1978USA62,6021150,0157,5162,5192,597,5102,51137,5145,0150,07405,0706,0012
2.Dunn Kvedaras Natasha1974CAN62,0020132,5137,5140,0382,585,085,02147,5155,0160,02380,0664,489
3.Pischel-Bakker Manuela1977NOR62,4026140,0140,0142,5282,585,0   X3152,5157,5157,54380,0662,398
4.Lasante Holly1971CAN61,7024117,5125,0130,0565,067,570,06150,0157,5160,01357,5625,527
5.Falck Daniela1975GER62,4022115,0120,0125,0667,572,575,05147,5155,0157,55352,5613,176
6.Ristolainen Minna1972FIN62,1025100,0112,5120,0760,065,067,57135,0150,0157,53345,0601,135
7.Holmes Sharon1972GBR61,7027125,0130,0132,5470,072,575,04125,0132,5140,08337,5589,484
8.Kanatova Edita1974CZE62,2023117,5125,0125,0862,565,067,58140,0150,0155,06332,5578,263
 -72kg
1.Majomi Eno1974GBR70,552160,0170,0175,0195,095,097,51170,0180,0185,01457,5754,3012
2.Enright Rebecca1979USA68,453160,0167,5172,5285,090,092,53155,0165,0175,03435,0727,109
3.Leighton Sarah1979CAN71,001147,5157,5160,0487,592,597,52160,0172,5182,54427,5702,348
4.Stavenow Leslie1977CAN71,207150,0157,5160,0577,582,585,05157,5167,5177,52420,0689,027
5.Chatlinska Izabela1978POL71,909140,0150,0160,0360,062,5   X9160,0170,0170,06380,0620,136
6.Joutsela Sanna1973FIN70,004120,0125,0127,5882,587,587,54145,0155,0160,08367,5606,705
7.Rohni Bansal1976IND68,955120,0130,0135,0660,065,072,57140,0150,0160,05360,0598,194
8.Ngwenya Zanele1979RSA67,508115,0125,0132,5752,560,062,58135,0147,5155,07342,5574,093
9.Melnikova Olga1978RUS71,45697,5105,0105,0977,577,582,56130,0145,0152,59340,0555,802
 -84kg
1.Henell Frida1978SWE82,9512147,5155,0160,0292,597,5100,01165,0177,5185,02442,5679,0012
2.Taylor-Hood Vicky1975CAN83,2017150,0162,5170,0180,085,087,53180,0192,5197,53427,5655,359
3.Sherwood Jenni1973GBR82,6516140,0145,0150,0575,080,082,55175,0185,0192,51417,5641,918
4.Dretvik Hilde1974NOR83,2010140,0147,5150,0787,590,090,02167,5175,0182,55412,5632,567
5.Roccuzzo Paola1973GBR83,2013145,0150,0152,5670,072,575,09160,0170,0172,56395,0605,976
6.Valkonen Pia1973FIN83,5514125,0135,0140,01082,587,587,56155,0167,5170,09390,0597,365
7.McKenna Lorraine1973IRL82,9515147,5155,0157,5357,560,062,512162,5170,0175,07387,5595,294
8.Kiely Emma1974IRL83,3011120,0125,0130,01267,570,072,510170,0180,0182,54380,0582,903
9.Ohrnell Mia1972SWE77,6018147,5155,0157,5482,582,585,04140,0147,5147,512377,5596,142
10.De Joux Ana1979NZL83,5022125,0132,5137,51175,080,080,08160,0170,0182,58377,5578,541
11.Nordstrand Kristina Grimstad1978NOR82,6023135,0140,0145,0980,085,085,07140,0150,0155,011375,0577,251
12.Marangoni Pia1978RSA82,1019145,0152,5157,5855,060,062,511140,0152,5162,510370,0571,011
13.Poxon Jodi1975RSA81,0520102,5107,5112,51357,560,060,013130,0137,5137,513300,0466,131
 84+kg
1.Copeland Melissa1977USA100,8529182,5192,5192,53105,0110,0115,01190,0200,0210,01497,5704,4912
2.Whiteley Jo1970GBR128,4524180,0190,0195,0-c1195,097,5100,03180,0190,0195,02490,0636,619
3.Reisz Jodey1975USA130,0526160,0170,0170,04105,0110,0115,02185,0195,0212,53475,0615,528
4.Claassen Barbara1971NED102,2027172,5180,0185,0277,582,587,55170,0180,0187,54447,5632,357
5.Sanger Krista1978CAN95,6030145,0155,0157,5577,582,582,54160,0160,0172,56412,5598,936
6.Manninen Susanne1977FIN99,0028125,0140,0145,0665,070,070,07160,0175,0175,05390,0559,855
7.Lorentzen Birgitte1975NOR112,6025120,0135,0145,0777,582,587,56130,0145,0155,07372,5512,294
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America54  [12+12+12+9+9]   3551,75 IPF Pts
2. Great Britain49  [12+12+9+8+8]   3326,86 IPF Pts
3. Canada40  [9+9+8+7+7]   3336,71 IPF Pts
4. Sweden21  [12+7+2]   1925,89 IPF Pts
5. Norway20  [8+7+4+1]   2384,48 IPF Pts
6. Finland20  [5+5+5+5]   2365,04 IPF Pts
7. Netherlands14  [7+7]   1231,20 IPF Pts
8. South Africa13  [8+3+1+1]   2072,01 IPF Pts
9. Italy12  [12]   743,49 IPF Pts
10. Ireland10  [4+3+3]   1763,91 IPF Pts
11. France9  [9]   553,43 IPF Pts
12. Japan8  [8]   679,82 IPF Pts
13. Germany8  [6+2]   1169,83 IPF Pts
14. Poland6  [6]   620,13 IPF Pts
15. India5  [4+1]   1026,80 IPF Pts
16. Czechia3  [3]   578,26 IPF Pts
17. Russia2  [2]   555,80 IPF Pts
18. New Zealand1  [1]   578,54 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 1 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Majomi EnoGreat Britain70,55457,5754,29951
2.Bertoli MaruskaItaly50,85382,5743,49341
3.Enright RebeccaU.S.America68,45435,0727,10452
Masters 2
 -47kg
1.Feraud Nathalie1967FRA46,55595,095,097,5365,067,567,51117,5122,5122,52282,5565,3712
2.Tsuji Noriko1964JPN46,25292,5100,0102,5155,057,560,02107,5112,5117,53277,5556,489
3.Takada Chiaki1965USA45,85377,582,587,5455,055,060,03117,5125,0135,01267,5537,168
4.Stamp June1969GBR46,40495,095,095,0247,550,052,54110,0115,0120,04260,0517,127
 -52kg
1.Petroczki Magdolna1968HUN51,4017100,0110,0115,0170,075,080,02125,0135,0142,51332,5637,2612
2.Mohlin Catharina1968SWE51,151397,5105,0110,0275,0-c281,081,01117,5122,5127,54312,5598,179
3.Jokitalo-Luomakoski Leena1961FIN51,5515100,0107,5107,5555,057,557,53130,0137,5145,02295,0560,158
4.Bubandt Hege Henriksen1961NOR51,801290,090,092,5645,047,547,56127,5135,0135,03270,0508,177
5.Lafond Janique1964CAN49,851697,597,5105,0347,550,052,55100,0105,0110,06265,0507,986
6.Anthony Carol1966RSA51,951170,077,580,0740,045,047,57110,0120,0130,05242,5451,925
Forbis Melissa1966USA51,3014100,0105,0105,0450,050,055,04120,0120,0120,0DSQ
 -57kg
1.Mitchell Melissa1967USA56,3010107,5107,5107,5680,085,087,51130,0140,0145,03340,0621,5712
2.Burns Karren1968GBR56,2012115,0120,0-c2122,5-c2257,557,557,59145,0155,0160,01335,0612,579
3.McPeak Jodie1968CAN55,459112,5120,0122,5360,062,565,05135,0145,0155,02327,5602,358
4.Mlejnkova Petra1967CZE55,7014110,0115,0117,5467,570,072,54132,5140,0142,54327,5600,967
5.Kemper Antoinette1964USA55,057115,0122,5128,0167,570,072,53127,5137,5137,57322,5594,906
6.Cederholm Viktoria1969SWE56,451195,0100,0102,5970,075,077,52115,0125,0130,06307,5558,725
7.Berntsen Jane Kvelland1969NOR56,756102,5110,0112,5562,567,567,56125,0132,5135,05307,5557,264
8.Bardina Elena1968RUS56,508107,5107,5110,0752,557,560,07105,0112,5112,510280,0506,053
9.Solhag Carina1967SWE56,051590,0100,0102,5852,555,057,58115,0125,0125,08275,0498,412
10.Gebala Grazyna1966POL56,551385,090,090,01042,545,045,010100,0110,0115,09242,5434,381
 -63kg
1.Lutsenko Elena1963RUS62,5524120,0125,0130,0296,0-w2100,5100,51150,0160,0-c2165,0-c22391,0-w2681,2712
2.Barry Karen1966IRL62,1529130,0130,0135,0170,075,077,53137,5145,0147,53352,5614,369
3.Carlson Roberta1965USA62,1028115,0120,0122,5362,562,562,57152,5160,0167,51350,0610,118
4.Avery Cathy1969USA62,1026110,0117,5125,0570,075,077,52125,0135,0142,58330,0574,217
5.Banks Lynda1965GBR61,7527110,0115,0115,0660,060,065,05137,5145,0145,05325,0566,746
6.Woltjen Heidrun1965GER62,7523105,0110,0115,0752,555,057,58140,0147,5152,54317,5549,125
7.Stockwell Diane1967GBR61,7031102,5107,5112,5965,067,570,04127,5135,0140,07315,0548,934
8.Rudin Sofia1968SWE61,1530105,0117,5122,5445,050,055,09125,0137,5142,56305,0533,123
9.Peever Debbie1969CAN61,4025100,0107,5112,5857,562,562,56110,0120,0127,59295,0514,032
 -72kg
1.Wahlander Elisabeth1960SWE70,059130,0140,0145,0160,065,065,05160,0167,5167,52372,5614,8612
2.Mineo Joy1967GBR67,2510110,0115,0120,0372,575,077,53155,0162,5167,51357,5600,709
3.Gustafsson Carin1963SWE67,958107,5112,5115,0477,582,585,01137,5147,5150,04350,0585,148
4.Twomey Helen1967IRL71,157110,0115,0117,5270,072,572,54150,0160,0160,03347,5569,237
5.Solheim Line1968NOR71,506102,5107,5110,0562,565,067,56125,0135,0140,06312,5510,246
6.Donevska Lin1969AUS65,251195,095,095,0767,572,575,02105,0115,0125,07295,0500,275
7.Hampel Sybille1967GER71,9013102,5107,5110,0660,062,565,07112,5117,5122,58292,5476,154
8.Kleynhans Lana1967RSA67,30580,087,590,0960,060,062,58125,0135,0145,05285,0476,543
9.Ohga Mizuho1966JPN71,501285,095,0105,0855,060,065,09100,0110,0120,09265,0431,832
 -84kg
1.Blikra Inger1961NOR82,7521120,0130,0140,0-c2295,0102,5102,51150,0160,0167,51402,5618,7312
2.Lipsitz Lee1964USA78,8020132,5140,0140,0172,577,580,02160,0170,0170,04380,0596,259
3.Milani Kim1969CAN82,8522122,5130,0137,5370,075,077,56150,0160,0162,53370,0568,948
4.Blasbery Jacqueline1963GBR83,5025110,0117,5122,5575,080,082,53150,0160,0165,05357,5548,217
5.Blomgren Asa1966SWE73,0523107,5115,0115,0767,570,072,55147,5155,0162,52340,0550,596
6.Kiviranta Tiina1966FIN83,4024130,0137,5137,5465,067,570,07135,0142,5142,57332,5510,535
7.Guillemette Linda1963CAN81,5018102,5107,5112,5660,065,067,58130,0137,5142,56315,0488,214
8.Wunderlich Sylvia1965GER74,251992,5100,0102,5872,575,077,54120,0130,0140,08307,5494,323
 84+kg
1.Reitmann Judith1967URU97,7033175,0185,0185,01100,0102,5105,02175,0182,5182,53472,5678,1612
2.Rempel Bonney1967CAN106,9532162,5167,5172,52102,5107,5110,01160,0167,5175,05455,0632,009
3.Arnardottir Sigthrudur Erla1965ISL116,1035160,0165,0170,0392,595,095,0-c24170,0175,0180,04440,0-c2594,478
4.Blair Libby1967GBR117,2534147,5152,5157,5572,577,582,55180,0190,0200,02430,0579,597
5.Ebbeke Marie1967SWE102,9530157,5167,5167,5470,070,072,57140,0155,0165,06392,5555,476
6.Bagayas Rowena1968USA100,8536155,0170,0170,0692,597,5100,03122,5130,0140,07382,5545,775
Gray Betty1962GBR104,8531135,0135,0135,070,072,575,06180,0195,0202,51DSQ
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America44  [12+9+8+8+7]   2939,29 IPF Pts
2. Sweden41  [12+9+8+6+6]   2904,23 IPF Pts
3. Great Britain39  [9+9+7+7+7]   2858,20 IPF Pts
4. Canada35  [9+8+8+6+4]   2799,47 IPF Pts
5. Norway29  [12+7+6+4]   2194,40 IPF Pts
6. Ireland16  [9+7]   1183,58 IPF Pts
7. Russia15  [12+3]   1187,31 IPF Pts
8. Finland13  [8+5]   1070,68 IPF Pts
9. Uruguay12  [12]   678,16 IPF Pts
10. Hungary12  [12]   637,26 IPF Pts
11. France12  [12]   565,37 IPF Pts
12. Germany12  [5+4+3]   1519,58 IPF Pts
13. Japan11  [9+2]   988,32 IPF Pts
14. Iceland8  [8]   594,47 IPF Pts
15. South Africa8  [5+3]   928,47 IPF Pts
16. Czechia7  [7]   600,96 IPF Pts
17. Australia5  [5]   500,27 IPF Pts
18. Poland1  [1]   434,38 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 2 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Lutsenko ElenaRussia62,55391,0681,26551
2.Reitmann JudithUruguay97,70472,5678,16421
3.Petroczki MagdolnaHungary51,40332,5637,25901
Masters 3
 -52kg
1.Kaminski Linda1956GBR49,451095,0100,0105,0140,042,545,04120,0130,0140,01277,5536,2612
2.Woerner Janice1958USA50,10985,090,095,0260,065,065,01107,5112,5120,03267,5511,839
3.Maguire Cynthia1955USA50,15885,090,095,0345,047,550,02100,0107,5115,02255,0485,718
4.Julianne Taylor1959NZL51,45785,090,095,0445,047,550,0395,0102,5112,54250,0469,307
 -57kg
1.Guennec Edith1956FRA56,602100,0100,0105,0152,555,057,52150,0156,0156,01305,0553,2312
2.Drenth Judith1958USA55,55580,085,085,0457,560,062,51117,5125,0130,02275,0500,579
3.Eremenko Svetlana1957RUS55,40487,590,095,0245,050,050,03105,0115,0125,04260,0472,258
4.Cunniffe Caroline1957IRL56,45182,587,590,0342,545,047,54102,5107,5112,55250,0449,037
5.Agnarsdottir Sigridur Dagmar1952ISL56,20380,085,090,0537,540,042,55110,0115,0120,03247,5445,166
 -63kg
1.Marksteiner Cathleen1958USA61,452185,092,597,5365,070,072,51125,0130,0132,51300,0522,8712
2.Blondan Daisy1959FRA62,601990,095,0100,0470,070,072,52125,0130,0137,53295,0509,549
3.Loken Kirsti1954NOR62,4022100,0105,0105,0152,557,557,54125,0132,5137,52290,0501,338
4.Farrell Susan1951RSA60,501892,597,5100,0250,052,552,53125,0130,0130,04277,5485,617
5.Madsen Lise1953DEN61,952075,082,582,5542,547,547,55125,0130,0130,05242,5417,576
 -72kg
1.Fitzpatrick Gloria1959GBR70,953100,0110,0115,0-c3155,057,560,01130,0140,0145,01320,0-w3524,3312
2.Kimura Alma1954USA70,452105,0110,0116,0250,055,057,52125,0137,5148,52302,5496,769
3.Billard Regine1955FRA66,60465,067,570,0335,037,540,03105,0110,0115,03217,5362,538
 -84kg
1.Francis Janice1955USA82,4017110,0110,0112,5370,075,077,51140,0147,5161,02335,0-w3516,7212
2.Lord Roxanne1956USA82,1016110,0117,5123,0-w3155,060,060,04125,0135,0137,53315,5487,619
3.Michalsen Tove1959NOR79,8515105,0115,0120,0-c3255,060,062,52127,5135,0140,04315,0492,058
4.Van Diepen Arlene1957CAN77,0014100,0105,0115,0455,057,557,53142,5153,0-w3160,51308,0488,017
 84+kg
1.Ockerman Mimmi1959SWE101,352997,597,5105,0175,077,577,51135,0135,0135,02317,5455,3112
2.Morrison Marsha1955USA93,152885,092,597,5260,065,067,52122,5132,5135,01297,5439,909
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America51  [12+12+9+9+9]   2548,76 IPF Pts
2. France29  [12+9+8]   1425,29 IPF Pts
3. Great Britain24  [12+12]   1060,59 IPF Pts
4. Norway16  [8+8]   993,38 IPF Pts
5. Sweden12  [12]   455,31 IPF Pts
6. Russia8  [8]   472,25 IPF Pts
7. Canada7  [7]   488,01 IPF Pts
8. South Africa7  [7]   485,61 IPF Pts
9. New Zealand7  [7]   469,30 IPF Pts
10. Ireland7  [7]   449,03 IPF Pts
11. Iceland6  [6]   445,16 IPF Pts
12. Denmark6  [6]   417,57 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 3 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Guennec EdithFrance56,60305,0553,22591
2.Kaminski LindaGreat Britain49,45277,5536,25981
3.Fitzpatrick GloriaGreat Britain70,95320,0524,32561
Masters 4
 -47kg
1.Elwyn Susan1947USA45,95165,085,585,5132,537,537,51110,0121,0121,01207,5404,0912
 -52kg
1.Burns Bebe1942USA50,70637,547,550,0132,537,545,0160,067,585,01155,0277,7212
 -63kg
1.Koolhaas Ina1947NED60,201685,085,085,0252,552,555,01120,0127,5133,5-w41271,0474,8012
2.Fomina Tatiana1946RUS61,601780,085,087,5142,545,047,52105,0110,0115,02247,5427,589
 -72kg
1.Clausen Anne Mari1942NOR71,60160,065,070,0142,547,547,5180,087,592,51205,0332,6312
 84+kg
1.Webb Shirley1937USA94,352730,035,040,0225,035,037,5280,0100,0120,01175,0263,3812
Albert Margaret1946USA104,452657,562,565,0145,050,050,0195,0   X   XDSQ
Nation (points)
1. U.S.America36  [12+12+12]   945,18 IPF Pts
2. Netherlands12  [12]   474,80 IPF Pts
3. Norway12  [12]   332,63 IPF Pts
4. Russia9  [9]   427,58 IPF Pts
Best Lifters of Masters 4 by IPF Points System
Rnk  Lifter NationBwtTotalIPF PointsC.Rnk
1.Koolhaas InaNetherlands60,20271,0474,80421
2.Fomina TatianaRussia61,60247,5427,58252
3.Elwyn SusanU.S.America45,95207,5404,08521
                     
Abbreviations:
nb - New pers. bestlifts; n - National Record; c - Continental Record; w - World Record; cp - Competition's Record;
1..4 - Master's Record; j - Junior's Record; s - Subjunior's Record; ps. - Personally; X - the refused attempt.
DSQ - Disqualification; DR - Removed by a Doctor; TD - Technical Disqualification; DD - Doping Disqualification.
AUS = AustraliaIRL = IrelandRSA = South Africa
CAN = CanadaISL = IcelandRUS = Russia
CZE = CzechiaITA = ItalySGP = Singapore
DEN = DenmarkJPN = JapanSWE = Sweden
FIN = FinlandKAZ = KazakhstanTHA = Thailand
FRA = FranceNED = NetherlandsUKR = Ukraine
GBR = Great BritainNOR = NorwayURU = Uruguay
GER = GermanyNRU = NauruUSA = U.S.America
HUN = HungaryNZL = New Zealand
IND = IndiaPOL = Poland

powerliftingrating.ru


Смотрите также